Parsinia

From Istaria Lexica

Parsinia
Destination pad: 19419 / 23370
Travel gate: 19398 / 23374
Shrine: 19479 / 23491
Available plots: 15
Available lairs: 2
Must be attuned by: Master Parsinia
Coordinates: 19419 / 23370
Find on map
Search the area

Upload a picture

Parsinia is a Settlement on Lesser Aradoth.

NPCs and Creatures[edit]

NPC NameSchoolRatingXY
AmarisMason2519,48423,509
AnnisMiner2019,45623,474
CassathGatherer2319,46723,504
LanaleVaultkeeper3519,49323,465
MarunaCarpenter2519,50123,502
Master Parsinia19,42723,373
MurrinaPawn Broker1119,46323,465
RaineMiner2819,46023,516
Sergeant TalinseGuard10019,45723,496
UnayaFitter2419,50123,487

Creature NameSchoolRatingXY
Cedar TreantTreant1420,12023,360
Enraged Cedar TreantTreant1620,12023,360
Enraged Dim WispEnraged Wisp1119,93723,447
Forest Crawler SoldierForest Spider1020,44023,420
GreenpieceMassive Cedar Treant2120,06023,280
IgnotBronze Boulder Golem2319,90022,400
Massive Cedar TreantTreant1520,12023,360

Named CreatureSchoolRatingXY
GreenpieceMassive Cedar Treant2120,06023,280
IgnotBronze Boulder Golem2319,90022,400

Portals[edit]

Quests[edit]

QuestSchoolNPCLevel
Lesser Aradoth: Attunement to ParsiniaMaster Parsinia0
Rare Foods: Food For the RoadConfectionerLanale10
Murrina's Quest: Help BarridinMurrina15
Investigate The Abandoned QuarrySergeant Talinse16
Rumors of Sentient TreantsSergeant Talinse16