Tishlar

From Istaria Lexica

Tishlar
Destination pad: 21936 / 23452
Travel gate: 21909 / 23409
Shrine: 21907 / 23440
Available plots: 12
Available lairs: 2
Must be attuned by: Private Valn Saerig
Coordinates: 21936 / 23452
Find on map
Search the area

Upload a picture

Tishlar is a Settlement in the area of the Desert Shore, in the west of Aradoth.

NPCs and Creatures[edit]

NPC NameSchoolRatingXY
Amys ThoranWounded Adventurer521,67623,568
Gerin BolanWounded Adventurer621,67323,568
Private Mack VandusGuard4021,66723,543
Private Valn SaerigSpearman4221,92623,415
Sergeant Benal TokashWarrior5121,68423,562
Trader Bilbor AbbledenQuartermaster3621,99423,321
Voriss BakalWarrior6521,68423,575

No creatures around.
No named creatures seen here.

Portals[edit]

Resources[edit]

Quests[edit]

QuestSchoolNPCLevel
Tazoon Region: Attunement to TishlarPrivate Valn Saerig0
Vandus Confederation: The Problem with Cults (Part 3)Sergeant Benal Tokash38
Resupplying the SoldiersTrader Bilbor Abbleden38
Vandus Confederation: The Problem with Cults (Part 1)Sergeant Benal Tokash38
Vandus Confederation: The Reach of the CultSergeant Benal Tokash38
Vandus Confederation: The Problem with Cults (Part 2)Sergeant Benal Tokash38
The Amulet of ScorpusVoriss Bakal38
Thoran Family Revenge (Part 1)Amys Thoran38
Thoran Family Revenge (Part 2)Amys Thoran38
Recovery EffortsTrader Bilbor Abbleden38
The Tomb of Ada-KorrousVoriss Bakal40