Tower of Nature

From Istaria Lexica

Tower of Nature
Destination pad: No pad
Travel gate: No portal
Shrine: No shrine
Available plots: No plots
Available lairs: No lairs
Must be attuned by:
Coordinates: 19460 / 26260
Find on map
Search the area

Upload a picture

The Tower of Nature is a Outpost located in the west of the Western Deadlands. The closest port is via Aubador, at the western end of The Long Walk.

NPCs[edit]

NPC NameSchoolRatingXY
Adn SerengGuardian10019,47326,254
AetheownSorcerer10219,45626,258
Clarissa the Defender of the GroveDruid8019,48826,304
Cloud Wisp19,46326,285
Elder Grove SentinelDruid8019,43526,327
Grove SentinelDruid8019,36826,251
Llaul DynrayGuard10019,48426,266
Lord Oakwood the DruidDruid3119,47826,281
Magish the WatcherDragon Adventurer12019,46426,282
Nature Keeper IseruDruid10419,46026,274

No creatures around.
No named creatures seen here.


Quests[edit]

QuestSchoolNPCLevel
Lore Quest: Galderos' HeartAetheown0
(Daily) Nature's Bastion: Chough RankLlaul Dynray61
(Daily) Nature's Bastion: Jackdaw RankLlaul Dynray66
(Daily) Nature's Bastion: Kite RankLlaul Dynray71
(Daily) Nature's Bastion: Raven RankLlaul Dynray76
Tame the CycloneDruidNature Keeper Iseru95