Imperial Army Camp

From Istaria Lexica

Imperial Army Camp
Destination pad: 24267 / 24894
Travel gate: 24107 / 24933
Shrine: No shrine
Available plots: No plots
Available lairs: No lairs
Must be attuned by: Sergeant Joseah Talbot
Coordinates: 24267 / 24894
Find on map
Search the area

Upload a picture

NPCs and creatures[edit]

NPC NameSchoolRatingXY
Aaron LegendweaverPaladin5624,37424,894
Adan the BlacksmithBlacksmith5624,15924,860
Arnolis Smik the MagusWizard5724,31724,892
Aulus GaleriaMilitia Surplus Officer4124,31124,850
BattleMaster TalaurukarDragon Adventurer7524,30124,904
Council RepresentativeCouncil Member5724,30224,912
Gate-Engineer Verantis TalwindleResearcher8524,24424,888
Guard DevinGuard6024,34024,901
Guard ThurdangSpearman5624,33024,877
Healer ObodaiHealer4824,12124,727
Land Magister Burdington24,25324,908
LialioneGuardian8024,35324,923
Lieutenant ElderincusSpearman5724,25324,886
Lieutenant Frathoom BakhtorBerserker5624,27424,893
Lumberjack Mathoor DanokhLumberjack4924,63224,673
Megg GeldenbootWarrior5624,31824,897
Quartermaster Bortak HammerheadQuartermaster5424,31724,876
Rabine SaturnaMusician5424,36124,895
RevanusBattlemage10524,35424,901
Scout SselithScout5024,28724,875
Seneschal Allambe Sulean24,30424,878
Sergeant AndoraithWarrior5224,07824,703
Sergeant AndronossIce Disciple5424,25124,823


No named creatures seen here.
No creatures around.

Portals[edit]

Quests[edit]

Quests started in Imperial Army Camp[edit]

QuestSchoolNPCLevel
Tazoon Region: Attunement to Imperial Army CampLieutenant Frathoom Bakhtor1
The Bones of a Master (Part 4)Council Representative45
Those Nasty WelgerBattleMaster Talaurukar50
Fall of Tazoon: Cult of NazderonProphet50
Fall of Tazoon: The Explosion (Part 6)Lieutenant Elderincus50
Imperial Army: The MessengersSergeant Andoraith50
Fall of Tazoon: The Aftermath (Part 1)Lieutenant Frathoom Bakhtor50
Within the Destroyed CityBattleMaster Talaurukar50
Fall of Tazoon: Elsa BatosLieutenant Frathoom Bakhtor50
Imperial Army: The AssaultLieutenant Elderincus50
Imperial Army: IntroductionScout Sselith50
The Floating Island PortalBattleMaster Talaurukar50
Fall of Tazoon: The Explosion (Part 1)Lieutenant Elderincus50
Imperial Army: The WoundedSergeant Andoraith50
The Patience of a DragonBattleMaster Talaurukar50
Fall of Tazoon: The Aftermath (Part 2)Lieutenant Frathoom Bakhtor50
Imperial Army: The PrisonerLieutenant Elderincus50
Fall of Tazoon: The Explosion (Part 2)Lieutenant Elderincus50
Imperial Army: Lost ScoutSergeant Andoraith50
Battle for SanctuaryBattleMaster Talaurukar50
Fall of Tazoon: The WelgerLieutenant Elderincus50
Fall of Tazoon: Grant SmythLieutenant Frathoom Bakhtor50
Fall of Tazoon: The Explosion (Part 5)Lieutenant Elderincus50
Imperial Army: The CounterattackSergeant Andoraith50
Imperial Army: The DefensesSergeant Andoraith50
Feladan-in-Exile is No MoreLieutenant Elderincus60

Quests which involve Imperial Army Camp[edit]

No quests found.

Resources[edit]

List is empty.