Resources

From Istaria Lexica

Icon 24 exclamation yellow tri.png This article is a stub. You can help us by expanding it or tell us your knowledge in the talk page.
More details: Blighted resources are still missing.

Resources are used by crafters to create items.

They are broken down into six tiers. A crafter is able to collect resources for each tier according to the following chart:

Crafting school level Tier
1-19 1
20-39 2
40-59 3
60-79 4
80-99 5
100 6

Resource nodes[edit]

Resource nodes contain a certain amount of a specific resource. You can gather them with the appropriate tools. In common, there are three different node sizes for metals, stones, essence, wood and fabric.

Examples:

Inorganic resources[edit]

Tier Stone Metal Precious Clay Gems Azulyte
I Sandstone Slab Copper and Tin Ore Copper and Tin Ore Adobe Clay Chunk Uncut Garnet
Uncut Malachite
Uncut Turquoise
Unfocused Viridian Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
II Slate Slab Iron Ore Silver Ore Earthenware Clay Chunk Uncut Amethyst
Uncut Lapis Lazuli
Uncut Rose Quartz
Unfocused Cerulean Azulyte Crystal
III Granite Slab Dark Iron Ore Gold Ore Terra Cotta Clay Chunk Uncut Aquamarine
Uncut Citrine
Uncut Jasper
Unfocused Amber Azulyte Crystal
IV Obsidian Slab Cobalt Ore Platinum Ore Stoneware Clay Chunk Uncut Jade
Uncut Opal
Uncut Topaz
Unfocused Titian Azulyte Crystal
V Marble Slab Mithril Ore Geostone Clay Chunk Uncut Emerald
Uncut Fire Opal
Uncut Peridot
Unfocused Crimson Azulyte Crystal
VI Travertine Slab Adamantium Ore Porcelain Clay Chunk Uncut Diamond
Uncut Ruby
Uncut Sapphire
Unfocused Violet Azulyte Crystal

Organic resources[edit]

Tier Wood Fabric Essence Papyrus Fungus Fish Herbs
I Cedar Log
Cedar Bark
Cedar Sap
Unspun Flax Dim Essence
Tainted Dim Essence
Common Papyrus Stem Istarian Fungus Cap Fresh Minnow
Squid
Shrimp
Sage
Ginger
II Elm Log
Elm Bark
Elm Sap
Unspun Kenaf Pale Essence
Tainted Pale Essence
White Papyrus Stem Browngill Fungus Cap Fresh Bluegill
Clam
Bay Leaf
Licorice
III Oak Log
Oak Bark
Oak Sap
Unspun Cotton Glowing Essence
Tainted Glowing Essence
Azure Papyrus Stem Roughcap Fungus Cap Fresh Bass
Eel
Basil
Ginseng
IV Maple Log
Maple Bark
Maple Sap
Unspun Silk Bright Essence
Tainted Bright Essence
Rose Papyrus Stem Stonespore Fungus Cap Fresh Trout
Lobster
Rosemary
Fennel
V Yew Log
Yew Bark
Yew Sap
Unspun Ironsilk Shining Essence
Tainted Shining Essence
Silver Papyrus Stem Blood Fungus Cap Fresh Mackerel
Crab
Red Snapper
Stoneroot
Mint
Mandrake
VI Thornwood Log
Thornwood Bark
Thornwood Sap
Unspun Steelsilk Radiant Essence
Tainted Radiant Essence
Gold Papyrus Stem Shadowstem Fungus Cap Fresh Halibut
Urchin
Swordfish
Star Anise
Bitterroot
Nightshade

Other harvestable resources[edit]

Purchasable resources[edit]

The following resources are bought from vendors. They are specifically required for Confectioner recipes.

Resources from creatures[edit]

Animals and other creatures may be harvestable for certain resources. Some are needed for quests, others are used for crafting.

CreatureResource(s)LevelXY
Adamantium GolemAdamantium Ore10130,60025,900
AkronOak Log
Oak Sap
Oak Bark
6622,41026,590
Amethyst GolemUncut Amethyst2322,40022,250
Aquamarine GolemUncut Aquamarine5622,45024,250
Araneae HatchlingStrong Venom8428,93026,010
Araneae MatronStrong Venom9228,93026,010
Araneae ScavengerStrong Venom8729,03025,990
ArboreonYew Log
Yew Sap
Yew Bark
10627,29015,900
ArbotusSquirrel
Arbotus Flank
6625,35523,710
Aviculara ScavengerWeak Venom3221,65520,045
AzalacUncut Lapis Lazuli4120,90020,600
BalengahPlatinum Ore8621,42928,279
Barrow CrawlerStrong Venom66
Barrow CreeperStrong Venom6125,40027,200
BessieAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
1420,47824,097
BitterbranchMaple Log
Maple Sap
Maple Bark
8024,39523,975
Blighted KwellenKwellen Hide11630,15024,620
Blood MaggotMaggot Hide1720,31022,110
Bloodridge ForagerRaw Gruok4623,64525,924
BrecahMarble Slab9427,45626,172
Bright WispBright Essence
Tainted Bright Essence
1
Bronze Boulder GolemCopper and Tin Ore2119,78022,645
Bronze GolemCopper and Tin Ore1919,74022,790
Brown WolfAnimal Hide545,75514,610
Brown Wolf AlphaAnimal Hide545,75514,610
Caepio's FearDire Wolf Hide8628,05026,040
Cave Crawler BreederDeadly Venom1218,90046,200
Cave Crawler HatchlingDeadly Venom1108,90046,200
Cave Crawler SoldierDeadly Venom1178,80046,100
Cedar TreantCedar Log
Cedar Sap
Cedar Bark
1420,12023,360
ChickenEgg
Raw Chicken
Citrine GolemUncut Citrine4622,45024,250
Cobalt GolemCobalt Ore6622,61027,425
Colossal ScorpionDeadly Venom13086,00046,200
Decayed HoundAnimal Hide7
Desert ScorpionStrong Venom5121,79024,310
Dim WispDim Essence
Tainted Dim Essence
1
DimebachDark Iron Ore4625,05025,400
Dire WolfDire Wolf Hide8126,80023,200
Dire Wolf AlphaDire Wolf Hide8626,80023,200
DramentusUncut Citrine5422,20024,900
EclipseObsidian Slab6825,79034,998
El CalienteEgg
Raw Chicken
1720,12121,855
Elm TreantElm Log
Elm Bark
Elm Sap
3222,15022,950
Elm Treant SaplingElm Log
Elm Bark
Elm Sap
2621,83023,180
Emerald GolemUncut Emerald9627,22015,310
Engorged Scavenger ScorpionStrong Venom76
Enraged Bright WispBright Essence7125,02023,220
Enraged Cedar TreantCedar Log
Cedar Sap
Cedar Bark
1620,12023,360
Enraged Dim WispDim Essence1119,93723,447
Enraged Elm TreantElm Log
Elm Bark
Elm Sap
3922,13023,000
Enraged Glowing WispGlowing Essence5127,78035,950
Enraged Maple TreantMaple Log
Maple Sap
Maple Bark
7422,98523,525
Enraged Oak TreantOak Log
Oak Sap
Oak Bark
5122,28026,560
Enraged Pale WispPale Essence3122,34522,495
Enraged Radiant WispRadiant Essence11128,52024,130
Enraged Shining WispShining Essence9128,43025,390
Enraged Yew TreantYew Log
Yew Sap
Yew Bark
9628,57025,920
Enriched Bright WispBright Essence
Tainted Bright Essence
1
Enriched Dim WispDim Essence
Tainted Dim Essence
1
Enriched Glowing WispGlowing Essence
Tainted Glowing Essence
1
Enriched Pale WispPale Essence
Tainted Pale Essence
1
Enriched Radiant WispRadiant Essence
Tainted Radiant Essence
1
Enriched Shining WispShining Essence
Tainted Shining Essence
1
Eventide WispTwilight Essence18
Falgut the SlaverEmpyrean Essence15029,87024,485
Feral BloodsnoutAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
8628,30025,300
Feral Bloodsnout YounglingAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
8128,20025,400
Fetid MaggotMaggot Hide9025,43527,465
Fire Opal GolemUncut Fire Opal9127,26530,940
Flame WispFlame Essence1120,25024,100
Fleshy MaggotMaggot Hide6025,90025,430
Foraging RuxusRuxus Flank91
Forest Crawler BreederWeak Venom1219,96023,750
Forest Crawler HatchlingWeak Venom419,96023,750
Forest Crawler SoldierWeak Venom1020,44023,420
Forest GruokAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
3022,20020,330
Forest Gruok MatronAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
2621,60021,850
Foul MaggotMaggot Hide1019,96022,860
Frozen WispFrozen Essence8128,06031,850
Garnet GolemUncut Garnet1220,70023,800
General Reklar PlaguebearerEmpyrean Essence15030,68425,257
GheniemUncut Peridot9227,86015,445
Giant ChickenEgg
Raw Chicken
1520,14321,812
Giant CrusherDark Iron Ore4825,19037,690
Glowing WispGlowing Essence
Tainted Glowing Essence
1
Gold GolemGold Ore5124,30028,930
GranduusUncut Fire Opal9627,15015,500
Granite GolemGranite Slab4624,44030,665
Grave AraneaeStrong Venom9028,93026,010
GravierGranite Slab5124,42030,510
Greater AnchorEmpyrean Essence15028,66126,966
GreenpieceCedar Log
Cedar Sap
Cedar Bark
2120,06023,280
GreySlate Slab3817,76116,181
Greymane HunterAnimal Hide1420,72023,280
Greymane SeekerAnimal Hide1220,80023,800
HrantothUncut Garnet1529,36723,702
Hunter ScorpionDeadly Venom9428,34027,040
Icebound BonespurDeadly Venom113
IgnotCopper and Tin Ore2319,90022,400
Infected BonespurDeadly Venom8628,87525,840
Iron Boulder GolemIron Ore3624,48021,530
Iron GolemIron Ore3124,60021,340
IsotopeCobalt Ore7122,59027,308
Jade GolemUncut Jade7623,24027,760
Jade HowlerAnimal Hide
Jade Flank
5723,86624,308
JaliceUncut Jasper5822,54524,331
Jasper GolemUncut Jasper5122,45024,250
Jungle Crawler BreederWeak Venom2019,85022,050
Jungle Crawler HatchlingWeak Venom1619,85022,050
Jungle Crawler SoldierWeak Venom2019,85022,050
KnoxxGold Ore5624,29328,797
Lapis Lazuli GolemUncut Lapis Lazuli3620,90020,600
Large ArbotusSquirrel
Arbotus Flank
7125,31023,750
Large RuxusRuxus Flank3124,13022,250
Large SandspurStrong Venom4221,61224,382
Malachite GolemUncut Malachite1520,50023,800
Malignant BonespurDeadly Venom9429,29525,500
ManiDire Wolf Hide9026,80023,400
Maple TreantMaple Log
Maple Sap
Maple Bark
7122,98523,525
Maple Treant SaplingMaple Log
Maple Sap
Maple Bark
6622,98523,525
Marble Boulder GolemMarble Slab8827,30025,900
Marble GolemMarble Slab8127,60026,000
Massive Amethyst GolemUncut Amethyst2722,47522,330
Massive Cedar TreantCedar Log
Cedar Sap
Cedar Bark
1520,12023,360
Massive Elm TreantElm Log
Elm Bark
Elm Sap
3622,15023,030
Massive Maple TreantMaple Log
Maple Sap
Maple Bark
7622,98523,525
Massive Oak TreantOak Log
Oak Sap
Oak Bark
5622,33026,450
Massive Rose Quartz GolemUncut Rose Quartz3321,78020,630
Massive Thornwood TreantThornwood Log
Thornwood Sap
Thornwood Bark
11628,50024,000
Massive Yew TreantYew Log
Yew Sap
Yew Bark
9628,08525,750
Memory of ElialEmpyrean Essence15014,60019,400
MhedonMithril Ore10126,81524,640
Mithril Boulder GolemMithril Ore9626,96524,710
Mithril GolemMithril Ore9127,11024,530
MohsUncut Diamond11928,90926,350
MoufAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
10227,82923,067
Nickel GolemDark Iron Ore4124,97025,450
NipperAnimal Hide3222,07021,320
Noxious MaggotMaggot Hide1258,07546,315
Oak TreantOak Log
Oak Sap
Oak Bark
5122,74526,560
Oak Treant SaplingOak Log
Oak Sap
Oak Bark
4621,95026,260
Obsidian Boulder GolemObsidian Slab6620,44029,880
Obsidian GolemObsidian Slab6120,44029,880
Opal GolemUncut Opal7121,86029,980
Pale WispPale Essence
Tainted Pale Essence
1
PebblesSandstone Slab1319,46522,860
Peridot GolemUncut Peridot8627,86015,445
PhryxUncut Aquamarine6222,11624,818
Platinum Boulder GolemPlatinum Ore7621,25028,130
Platinum GolemPlatinum Ore7121,46028,420
Portly RuxusRuxus Flank3422,19020,740
Purple TarantulaDeadly Venom8617,48021,850
Purple Tarantula BreederDeadly Venom9116,18021,400
Purple Tarantula HatchlingDeadly Venom8117,48021,850
Purple WeaverDeadly Venom8627,54022,480
Putrid HuskAnimal Hide7
Putrid MaggotMaggot Hide9627,45027,500
Radiant WispRadiant Essence
Tainted Radiant Essence
1
Ravenous BloodsnoutAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
9628,51022,950
Rose Quartz GolemUncut Rose Quartz3121,69020,470
RumbleknotElm Log
Elm Bark
Elm Sap
3923,79922,300
RuxusRuxus Flank2622,13021,460
Sandstone GolemSandstone Slab1819,47522,640
Sandstone Pebble GolemSandstone Slab1619,45022,670
Sapling Cedar TreantCedar Log
Cedar Sap
Cedar Bark
745,57014,350
Sapling Thornwood TreantThornwood Log
Thornwood Sap
Thornwood Bark
10628,50024,000
Sapling Yew TreantYew Log
Yew Sap
Yew Bark
8627,75025,550
Sapphire Pack-LeaderDire Wolf Hide8827,55031,660
Sapphire RavagerDire Wolf Hide8627,55031,660
Sapphire ShredderDire Wolf Hide8727,55031,660
Scavenger ScorpionStrong Venom7526,00025,330
SermontusDeadly Venom9627,52322,981
Shadow SpiderStrong Venom6325,40027,200
Shadow Spider BreederStrong Venom6625,41526,905
Shadow Spider HatchlingStrong Venom6125,40027,200
Shadow Spider HuntressStrong Venom7325,40026,700
Shadow TarantulaStrong Venom7320,60027,190
Shadow Tarantula BreederStrong Venom7720,60027,190
Shadow Tarantula HatchlingStrong Venom7020,60027,190
Shadow WispDark Essence918,20046,125
Shaloth the QueenEmpyrean Essence1508,07046,796
Shiar the Topaz KingUncut Topaz7423,80327,611
Shining WispShining Essence
Tainted Shining Essence
1
Shrunken Purple WeaverDeadly Venom8128,24022,740
Silver GolemSilver Ore2125,30022,000
SkaahrDire Wolf Hide9226,30029,000
Skalkaar GruletAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
141,70316,452
Slate GolemSlate Slab2623,05020,390
Small ArbotusSquirrel
Arbotus Flank
6125,55024,340
Small Red MaggotMaggot Hide1118,47022,960
Small RuxusRuxus Flank2122,77521,831
Son Of GigarothEmpyrean Essence14029,30023,320
Spirit Isle GruletAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
115,7901,580
Storm WispStorm Essence118,69526,310
Stygian ScorpionDeadly Venom11586,00046,200
SurtheimEmpyrean Essence14074531,265
SyrianStrong Venom7025,39926,592
Tashka LusaObsidian Slab7120,44929,002
Terrible SandspurStrong Venom43
The Blood PigAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
8928,30025,300
ThistlefaceThornwood Log
Thornwood Sap
Thornwood Bark
12028,82523,970
Thornwood TreantThornwood Log
Thornwood Sap
Thornwood Bark
11128,50024,000
TiburTravertine Slab11130,13027,480
Topaz GolemUncut Topaz6623,39027,590
Toxic BonespurDeadly Venom8228,87525,840
Travertine Boulder GolemTravertine Slab10629,97027,500
Travertine GolemTravertine Slab10129,36027,275
Tremendous ArbotusSquirrel
Arbotus Flank
7627,53021,490
Tremendous RuxusRuxus Flank3623,75020,680
TremuntusUncut Opal7921,92529,810
Turgid Purple WeaverDeadly Venom9127,93522,935
Turquoise GolemUncut Turquoise1620,42023,970
Umyarr the Golem KingAdamantium Ore10730,60025,900
Valkor The ImpalerEmpyrean Essence1402,75942,708
VerdeanUncut Malachite1720,41823,856
VerdeiosUncut Emerald10226,98314,794
Vile MaggotMaggot Hide1038,07546,315
Virulent BonespurDeadly Venom8629,15025,600
Weakened Bright WispBright Essence
Tainted Bright Essence
1
Weakened Dim WispDim Essence
Tainted Dim Essence
1
Weakened Glowing WispGlowing Essence
Tainted Glowing Essence
1
Weakened Pale WispPale Essence
Tainted Pale Essence
1
Weakened Radiant WispRadiant Essence
Tainted Radiant Essence
1
Weakened Shining WispShining Essence
Tainted Shining Essence
1
Weaker Ravenous BloodsnoutAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
9127,54022,480
Wild GruletAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
546,07014,400
Wild GruokAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
1020,52024,060
Wild Gruok SowAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
1220,50024,100
Winter WolfAnimal Hide2622,07021,320
Winter Wolf AlphaAnimal Hide2922,07021,320
Wriggling MassMaggot Hide945,51014,950
Yew TreantYew Log
Yew Sap
Yew Bark
9128,08525,750
Young Winter WolfAnimal Hide2045,00017,600
Zhaguxal Scorpion EmperorDeadly Venom13581,00046,600
ZienadUncut Jade8023,04027,585

Resources by location[edit]

LocationResource(s)
Abandoned IslandSlate Slab
Grapes
Wheat
Salt Rock
Raw Venison
Animal Hide
Raw Mutton
Pale Essence
Carrot
Potato
Rice
Pumpkin
Unspun Kenaf
Elm Log
Earthenware Clay Chunk
Iron Ore
Silver Ore
Uncut Amethyst
Uncut Lapis Lazuli
Uncut Rose Quartz
Abandoned Slate QuarrySlate Slab
Fresh Minnow
AculTerra Cotta Clay Chunk
Ginseng
Glowing Essence
Oak Log
Dark Iron Ore
Basil
Azure Papyrus Stem
Ashlander's CauldronGems
Attios' StandEssence
Wood
Stone
Gems
Dark Iron Ore
AubadorFresh Bass
Raw Mutton
Oak Log
Gold Ore
Obsidian Slab
Tarnak Root (Resource)
AubadrineStorm Essence
Aughundell CraterStone
Aughundell MinesGranite Slab
Iron Ore
Platinum Ore
Dark Iron Ore
Mithril Ore
Uncut Aquamarine
Uncut Citrine
Uncut Jasper
Balit's IslandRaw Venison
Animal Hide
Ginseng
Stonespore Fungus Cap
Barasavian DesertTerra Cotta Clay Chunk
Dark Iron Ore
Uncut Aquamarine
Uncut Citrine
Uncut Jasper
Gold Ore
Behemoth LakeStoneroot
School of Mackerel
Blackhammer FarmsteadBarley
Sheep
Potato
Corn
Stonespore Fungus
Blizzard's ReachGems
Bloody TearsFabric
Coarse Cotton Plant
Brandon's ShelfFresh Bass
Oak Log
Gold Ore
BridgeholdFabric
Wood
Stone
Blueberry
Juniper Berry
School of Bluegill
BridgeviewStone
School of Minnows
BristugoPale Essence
Fabric
Gems
Bruttien HomesteadYew Log
Yew Sap
Yew Bark
Cauldron's EdgeWood
Cedar's CoveWood
Central ValleyDeer
Wood
Stone
Corn
Browngill Fungus
School of Bluegill
CharUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Granite Slab
Terra Cotta Clay Chunk
Earthenware Clay Chunk
Iron Ore
Silver Ore
Platinum Ore
Cobalt Ore
Stoneware Clay Chunk
Dark Iron Ore
Gold Ore
Unfocused Titian Azulyte Crystal
Obsidian Slab
Fresh Trout
Uncut Jade
Uncut Opal
Uncut Topaz
ChiconisUnfocused Cerulean Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
CoppertonCopper and Tin Ore
Sandstone Slab
Unspun Flax
Fresh Minnow
Cre'delakUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Amber Azulyte Crystal
Cross IslandVilitis Bulb
Daggarth's SpineUncut Aquamarine
Uncut Citrine
Uncut Jasper
Gold Ore
DalimondSandstone Slab
Cedar Log
Cedar Sap
Cedar Bark
Unspun Flax
Uncut Turquoise
Raw Venison
Animal Hide
Raw Mutton
Fresh Bluegill
Garlic
Dalimond BayFresh Bluegill
Elm Log
Iron Ore
Elm Bark
Elm Sap
Bay Leaf
Clam
Squid
Dalimond RidgeUnfocused Cerulean Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Pale Essence
Anthas Root
Dalimond Ridge GateMetal
Golden-bloom
Dark ForestPale Essence
Fabric
Wood
Tebolli Bulb
DarvusUnspun Kenaf
Elm Log
Earthenware Clay Chunk
Uncut Amethyst
Uncut Lapis Lazuli
Uncut Rose Quartz
Elm Bark
Elm Sap
Demon's PeakSchool of Mackerel
Desert ShoreWood
Bright Essence
Desert's EdgeTerra Cotta Clay Chunk
Dark Iron Ore
Uncut Aquamarine
Uncut Citrine
Uncut Jasper
Gold Ore
DikainaGrapes
DraakUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Fresh Halibut
Azulyte Crystals
DrakulFresh Bass
Fresh Bluegill
Yew Log
Shining Essence
Fresh Trout
Mandrake
Drakul's HeartUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Crimson Azulyte Crystal
Uncut Emerald
Uncut Fire Opal
Uncut Peridot
Drift PointFresh Bass
Granite Slab
Drulkar's WatchSchool of Trout
DryartFresh Bass
Dusk TowerMetal
Wood
Stone
Gems
Shadowstem Fungus Cap
DuskholdUncut Amethyst
Uncut Lapis Lazuli
Uncut Rose Quartz
Eastern OutpostUncut Ruby
Marble Slab
Yew Log
Yew Sap
Yew Bark
Metal
Wood
ElmnicWood
Erichald's HillPale Essence
Metal
Wood
Bay Leaf
Fabric IsleUnspun Flax
Unspun Steelsilk
Unspun Ironsilk
Unspun Kenaf
Unspun Silk
Unspun Cotton
Fallen StonesYew Log
Stonespore Fungus
Feladan WoodsUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Essence
Stonespore Fungus Cap
Unfocused Titian Azulyte Crystal
Bright Essence
Rosemary
White Grapes
Fisher LakeSchool of Bluegill
Forest GuardStonespore Fungus Cap
Forest of AcerAnimal Hide
Ginseng
Fabric
Metal
Wood
Glowing Essence
School of Minnows
Roughcap Fungus
Jade Flank
Forgotten CampEssence
Metal
Gold Papyrus Stem
Unfocused Violet Azulyte Crystal
Frozen LodgeUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Fresh Mackerel
Unfocused Titian Azulyte Crystal
Rose Papyrus Stem
Garnet BayUncut Malachite
Uncut Turquoise
Uncut Garnet
Unfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Viridian Azulyte Crystal
GeneviaCopper and Tin Ore
Sandstone Slab
Cedar Log
Cedar Sap
Cedar Bark
Dim Essence
Unspun Flax
Fresh Minnow
Special Spring Bass
Raw Venison
Animal Hide
Raw Mutton
Unspun Kenaf
Strawberry
Apricot
Sugar
Apple
Blueberry
Common Papyrus Stem
Glacier CanyonWhite Bromeliad
School of Mackerel
GlaciersFresh Bass
Goranthis ForestRotten Deer Carcass
Grandfather GroveEssence
Yew Log
Yew Sap
Yew Bark
Shining Essence
Wood
Granite HillsBarley
Animal Hide
Raw Mutton
Pumpkin
Unspun Kenaf
Oak Log
Oak Sap
Oak Bark
Black Pepper
Unspun Cotton
Granite Hills CampWood
Granitefall MountainsUnfocused Cerulean Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Unspun Kenaf
Iron Ore
Silver Ore
Gregory's CampSchool of Bluegill
Greya Doth IsleFresh Bass
HarroUnspun Steelsilk
Thornwood Log
Thornwood Sap
Thornwood Bark
Radiant Essence
Shining Essence
Tomato
Peas
Onion
Lettuce
Harton ValleyGranite Slab
Terra Cotta Clay Chunk
Oak Log
Maple Log
Dark Iron Ore
Gold Ore
Bright Essence
Rye
HeartSlate Slab
Garlic
Wood
Uncut Amethyst
Uncut Lapis Lazuli
Uncut Rose Quartz
Blighted Unspun Kenaf
Browngill Fungus Cap
HeatherAnimal Hide
Carrot
Unspun Kenaf
Glowing Essence
Oak Log
Oak Sap
Oak Bark
Raw Beef
Milk
Roughcap Fungus Cap
Hempbound EstatePumpkin
Hidden CampGems
Shadowstem Fungus
Holcomb FarmsteadTomato
Lettuce
Apricot
Apple
Pear
Island of FalathienDim Essence
Istarian Fungus Cap
Fresh Minnow
Fresh Bass
Fresh Bluegill
Fresh Mackerel
Cobalt Ore
Maple Log
Bright Essence
Glass Nodule
Obsidian Slab
Fennel
Island of FireUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Crimson Azulyte Crystal
Uncut Emerald
Uncut Fire Opal
Uncut Peridot
Obsidian Slab
Blood Fungus Cap
Island of IceFresh Mackerel
Uncut Emerald
Uncut Fire Opal
Uncut Peridot
Island of TalinisNagara Cup
Isle of WindsFresh Bass
Sorcelis Bulb
Isle of WispsDim Essence
Pale Essence
Glowing Essence
Bright Essence
Istaria's LoomFabric
Istaria's UnionIstarian Fungus Cap
Fresh Bluegill
Earthenware Clay Chunk
Izzon CrestBanana
Stone
Potato
Corn
Browngill Fungus
Spring Bass
School of Bluegill
Katja's ShadowRaw Venison
Animal Hide
Granite Slab
Oak Log
Oak Sap
Oak Bark
Kenaf PortFresh Bluegill
Fabric
Clam
Squid
Ker'tis MineUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Amber Azulyte Crystal
Star Anise
King's CrossFresh Minnow
Special Spring Bass
Fresh Bluegill
Elm Log
Iron Ore
Elm Bark
Elm Sap
White Papyrus Stem
King's LakeSpecial Spring Bass
Fresh Bluegill
KionCedar Log
Cedar Sap
Cedar Bark
Unspun Flax
Istarian Fungus Cap
Banana
Medjool Dates
Kion VolcanoUncut Malachite
Uncut Turquoise
Uncut Garnet
Unfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Flame Essence
Unfocused Viridian Azulyte Crystal
KirasanctNightshade
Quinoa
Last StandUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Platinum Ore
Cobalt Ore
Unfocused Crimson Azulyte Crystal
Stoneware Clay Chunk
Maple Log
LerenaSchool of Trout
Lesser AradothCopper and Tin Ore
Sandstone Slab
Slate Slab
Cedar Log
Cedar Sap
Cedar Bark
Dim Essence
Unspun Flax
Grapes
Istarian Fungus Cap
Fresh Minnow
Lesser Aradoth DeadlandsMetal
Stone
Gems
Blighted Viridian Azulyte
LiakisMarble Slab
Blood Fungus Cap
Lost LakeFresh Bass
Azure Stemmed Papyrus
Lost LibraryMetal
Wood
Stone
Gems
MahagraFresh Bass
Granite Slab
Terra Cotta Clay Chunk
Mahagra TundraSlate Slab
Unfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Fresh Bass
Granite Slab
Iron Ore
Silver Ore
Uncut Amethyst
Uncut Lapis Lazuli
Uncut Rose Quartz
Oak Log
Dark Iron Ore
Uncut Aquamarine
Uncut Citrine
Uncut Jasper
Gold Ore
Unfocused Amber Azulyte Crystal
MalaUncut Malachite
Banana
Unfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Blackberry
Unfocused Viridian Azulyte Crystal
Mambow PointSalt Rock
Fresh Bluegill
Pale Essence
Earthenware Clay Chunk
Marble QuarryMarble Slab
Mastodon PortUnfocused Cerulean Azulyte Crystal
MeadowhillYew Log
Yew Sap
Yew Bark
Unspun Ironsilk
Fresh Mackerel
Uncut Emerald
Silver Papyrus Stem
Meteor CraterUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Titian Azulyte Crystal
Mia's EdgeSchool of Trout
Miner's MoundCopper and Tin Ore
Uncut Malachite
Uncut Turquoise
Uncut Garnet
Unfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Viridian Azulyte Crystal
Mithril CanyonsPlatinum Ore
Mithril Ore
Mithril's AnvilCedar Log
Cedar Sap
Cedar Bark
Wheat
Animal Hide
Onion
Potato
Oak Log
Oak Sap
Oak Bark
Raw Beef
Milk
Maple Log
Dark Iron Ore
Mithril Ore
Maple Sap
Maple Bark
MorathavenCobalt Ore
Uncut Jade
Uncut Topaz
Morning LightWood
Potato
Lemon
Silver Stemmed Papyrus
Pea
Green Pepper
Corn
School of Mackerel
Nathor's ScarMetal
North ParsiniaStone
North SelenUncut Jade
Nu'delakMithril Ore
NuthalaCedar Log
Cedar Sap
Cedar Bark
Fresh Minnow
Raw Venison
Animal Hide
Observatory OutpostFresh Bluegill
Pale Essence
Uncut Lapis Lazuli
Browngill Fungus Cap
Licorice
Old Bannock FarmsteadWhite Bromeliad
Old OaksStoneware Clay Chunk
Maple Log
Mithril Ore
Maple Sap
Maple Bark
Unspun Silk
ParsiniaTomato
Potato
Green Pepper
Coconut
Peak of AnnadasSlate Slab
Pale Essence
Unspun Kenaf
Silver Ore
Uncut Amethyst
Uncut Lapis Lazuli
Uncut Rose Quartz
Bay Leaf
Peak of ArrakosMetal
Gems
Peak of StormsBasil
Peak of TarannoshUnfocused Cerulean Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Elm Log
Silver Ore
White Stemmed Papyrus
Pleasant CanyonStone
Pond of IzzonSpecial Spring Bass
Pratt's PondSandstone Slab
Dim Essence
Unspun Flax
Uncut Malachite
Uncut Turquoise
Uncut Garnet
Special Spring Bass
Raw Venison
Animal Hide
Rachival OutlandsFabric
Stone
RastiphanEssence
Repose MountainGlowing Essence
Oak Log
Oak Sap
Oak Bark
Unspun Cotton
RihkiDim Essence
Unspun Ironsilk
Dark Iron Ore
Uncut Peridot
Red Bromeliad
Ruined HomesteadCopper and Tin Ore
Cedar Log
Cedar Sap
Cedar Bark
Istarian Fungus Cap
Sable CoastFabric
Wood
Corn
Bay Leaf
School of Bluegill
Sable ShoreWood
School of Bluegill
Sak'talUnfocused Cerulean Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Iron Ore
Sanctuary BayWood
Glowing Essence
Bright Essence
Strawberry
Cranberry
Sandstone BluffsDim Essence
Stone
Sandstone QuarryStone
Saritova IslandsGrapes
Unfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Marble Slab
Yew Log
Yew Sap
Yew Bark
Carrot
Pumpkin
Unfocused Crimson Azulyte Crystal
Mithril Ore
Corn
Unfocused Titian Azulyte Crystal
Uncut Emerald
Uncut Fire Opal
Black Pepper
Scorpion BayFresh Minnow
Fresh Bass
Fresh Bluegill
Fresh Mackerel
Rice
Fresh Trout
Crab
Clam
Eel
Lobster
Squid
Shrimp
Red Snapper
Scorpion's ClawSalt Rock
Fresh Bluegill
Elm Log
Uncut Amethyst
Uncut Lapis Lazuli
Uncut Rose Quartz
Egg
Rye
Raw Chicken
Clam
Squid
SemCorn
SerenityFresh Bass
Shadow ValeUnspun Silk
Blighted Unspun Silk
Shadowed CoastSchool of Bluegill
Shelter PassCedar Log
Cedar Sap
Cedar Bark
Essence
Unspun Kenaf
ShivekMetal
SkalkaarCopper and Tin Ore
Sandstone Slab
Uncut Malachite
Uncut Turquoise
Uncut Garnet
Slate HillsStone
SnowfallSlate Slab
Fresh Bass
Granite Slab
Terra Cotta Clay Chunk
Fresh Trout
SolitaireWood
South GateGranite Slab
Glowing Essence
Oak Log
Oak Sap
Oak Bark
Maple Log
Maple Sap
Maple Bark
Gold Ore
South MarchGarlic
Sheep
Fabric
White Stemmed Papyrus
South PointSalt Rock
Animal Hide
Raw Mutton
Fresh Bluegill
Unspun Kenaf
Blackberry
Sage
Clam
Squid
Southern SwampFabric
Wood
Southpeak MountainGrapes
Wheat
Ginger
Cow
Chicken
Carrot
Potato
Pumpkin
Lemon
Apple
Spire's ApexTebolli Bulb
Spire's GateFabric
Spire's TrailTebolli Bulb
Spirit IsleCopper and Tin Ore
Sandstone Slab
Cedar Log
Cedar Sap
Cedar Bark
Unspun Flax
Istarian Fungus Cap
Adobe Clay Chunk
Uncut Malachite
Uncut Turquoise
Uncut Garnet
Spiritous SwampShining Essence
Unspun Ironsilk
Fresh Mackerel
Bitterroot
Sslanis BasinDim Essence
Uncut Turquoise
Raw Venison
Animal Hide
Essence
Sslanis JungleAdobe Clay Chunk
Ginger
SslauronStone
Staging GroundsEssence
Radiant Essence
Wood
SummitUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Iron Ore
Uncut Amethyst
Uncut Lapis Lazuli
Uncut Rose Quartz
Dark Iron Ore
Uncut Aquamarine
Uncut Citrine
Uncut Jasper
Gold Ore
Unfocused Amber Azulyte Crystal
Summoner's IsleCobalt Ore
Mint
The Dead PoolEssence
Metal
Stone
The Great BattleUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Stone
Unfocused Amber Azulyte Crystal
Glass Nodule
TishlarSchool of Mackerel
Titian MinesUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Titian Azulyte Crystal
Tower of ClericsBlessed Water
Licorice
Tower of HealingUncut Aquamarine
Uncut Citrine
Uncut Jasper
Tower of MageryStoneroot
Tower of SorceryFresh Bass
Sorcelis Bulb
Tower of WizardryStoneware Clay Chunk
Obsidian Slab
Fresh Trout
Trams IsleFresh Mackerel
Glowing Essence
Oak Log
Oak Sap
Oak Bark
Vagrant's RestGrapes
Wheat
Lettuce
Fabric
Wood
Carrot
Corn
Apple
Blueberry
Blackberry
Rye
Valley of OakenwoodOak Log
Oak Sap
Oak Bark
Valley of ReposeBarley
Animal Hide
Raw Mutton
Unspun Kenaf
Uncut Aquamarine
Uncut Citrine
Uncut Jasper
Black Pepper
Unspun Cotton
Valley of TearsBright Essence
Valley of the MoonGranite Slab
Stone
Uncut Aquamarine
Uncut Citrine
Uncut Jasper
Vella IslandRose Stemmed Papyrus
Wan CoastNightshade
Gems
Travertine Slab
Uncut Sapphire
Porcelain Clay Chunk
Water's EdgeFresh Bluegill
Pale Essence
Browngill Fungus
Raspberry
Clam
Squid
Wellston FarmsteadWheat
Onion
Chicken
Potato
Werewolf IslandUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Titian Azulyte Crystal
Winter ValeStone
Oak Log
Oak Sap
Oak Bark
Stoneroot Fungus Cap
Wolf's PawCedar Log
Cedar Sap
Cedar Bark
Mithril Ore
Xariz IsleSchool of Trout
Yew ForestEssence
Yew Log
Yew Sap
Yew Bark
Shining Essence
Wood
... more about "Resources"
Blighted resources are still missing. +