Resources

From Istaria Lexica

Resources are used by crafters to create items. Most of them are collected, some of them can be crafted and some of them can be bought.

Resource nodes[edit]

Resource nodes contain a certain amount of a specific resource. You can gather them with the appropriate tools. In common, there are three different node sizes for metals, stones, essence, wood and fabric.

Tier specifications[edit]

Tier Level Levels Skills
Tier I 1 - 20 1 - 200
Tier II 21 - 40 201 - 400
Tier III 41 - 60 401 - 600
Tier IV 61 - 80 601 - 800
Tier V 81 - 99 801 - 999
Tier VI 100+ 1000+


Examples:

Inorganic resources[edit]

Tier Stone Metal Precious Clay Gems Azulyte
I Sandstone Slab Copper and Tin Ore Copper and Tin Ore Adobe Clay Chunk Uncut Garnet
Uncut Malachite
Uncut Turquoise
Unfocused Viridian Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
II Slate Slab Iron Ore Silver Ore Earthenware Clay Chunk Uncut Amethyst
Uncut Lapis Lazuli
Uncut Rose Quartz
Unfocused Cerulean Azulyte Crystal
III Granite Slab Dark Iron Ore Gold Ore Terra Cotta Clay Chunk Uncut Aquamarine
Uncut Citrine
Uncut Jasper
Unfocused Amber Azulyte Crystal
IV Obsidian Slab Cobalt Ore Platinum Ore Stoneware Clay Chunk Uncut Jade
Uncut Opal
Uncut Topaz
Unfocused Titian Azulyte Crystal
V Marble Slab Mithril Ore Geostone Clay Chunk Uncut Emerald
Uncut Fire Opal
Uncut Peridot
Unfocused Crimson Azulyte Crystal
VI Travertine Slab Adamantium Ore Porcelain Clay Chunk Uncut Diamond
Uncut Ruby
Uncut Sapphire
Unfocused Violet Azulyte Crystal

Organic resources[edit]

Tier Wood Fabric Essence Papyrus Fungus Fish Herbs
I Cedar Log
Cedar Bark
Cedar Sap
Unspun Flax Dim Essence
Tainted Dim Essence
Common Papyrus Stem Istarian Fungus Cap Fresh Minnow
Squid
Shrimp
Sage
Ginger
II Elm Log
Elm Bark
Elm Sap
Unspun Kenaf Pale Essence
Tainted Pale Essence
White Papyrus Stem Browngill Fungus Cap Fresh Bluegill
Clam
Bay Leaf
Licorice
III Oak Log
Oak Bark
Oak Sap
Unspun Cotton Glowing Essence
Tainted Glowing Essence
Azure Papyrus Stem Roughcap Fungus Cap Fresh Bass
Eel
Basil
Ginseng
IV Maple Log
Maple Bark
Maple Sap
Unspun Silk Bright Essence
Tainted Bright Essence
Rose Papyrus Stem Stonespore Fungus Cap Fresh Trout
Lobster
Rosemary
Fennel
V Yew Log
Yew Bark
Yew Sap
Unspun Ironsilk Shining Essence
Tainted Shining Essence
Silver Papyrus Stem Blood Fungus Cap Fresh Mackerel
Crab
Red Snapper
Stoneroot
Mint
Mandrake
VI Thornwood Log
Thornwood Bark
Thornwood Sap
Unspun Steelsilk Radiant Essence
Tainted Radiant Essence
Gold Papyrus Stem Shadowstem Fungus Cap Fresh Halibut
Urchin
Swordfish
Star Anise
Bitterroot
Nightshade

Other harvestable resources[edit]

Purchasable resources[edit]

The following resources are bought from vendors. They are specifically required for Confectioner recipes.

Resources from creatures[edit]

Animals and other creatures may be harvestable for certain resources. Some are needed for quests, others are used for crafting.

CreatureResource(s)LevelXY
Adamantium GolemAdamantium Ore10130,60025,900
AkronOak Bark
Oak Log
Oak Sap
6622,41026,590
Amethyst GolemUncut Amethyst2322,40022,250
Aquamarine GolemUncut Aquamarine5622,45024,250
Araneae HatchlingStrong Venom8428,93026,010
Araneae MatronStrong Venom9228,93026,010
Araneae ScavengerStrong Venom8729,03025,990
ArboreonYew Bark
Yew Sap
Yew Log
10627,29015,900
ArbotusArbotus Flank
Squirrel
6625,35523,710
Aviculara ScavengerWeak Venom3221,65520,045
AzalacUncut Lapis Lazuli4120,90020,600
BalengahPlatinum Ore8621,42928,279
Barrow CrawlerStrong Venom66
Barrow CreeperStrong Venom6125,40027,200
BessieAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
1420,47824,097
BitterbranchMaple Log
Maple Bark
Maple Sap
8024,39523,975
Blighted KwellenKwellen Hide11630,15024,620
Blood MaggotMaggot Hide1720,31022,110
Bloodridge ForagerRaw Gruok4623,64525,924
BrecahMarble Slab9427,45626,172
Bright WispBright Essence
Tainted Bright Essence
1
Bronze Boulder GolemCopper and Tin Ore2119,78022,645
Bronze GolemCopper and Tin Ore1919,74022,790
Brown WolfAnimal Hide545,75514,610
Brown Wolf AlphaAnimal Hide545,75514,610
Caepio's FearDire Wolf Hide8628,05026,040
Cave Crawler BreederDeadly Venom1218,90046,200
Cave Crawler HatchlingDeadly Venom1108,90046,200
Cave Crawler SoldierDeadly Venom1178,80046,100
Cedar TreantCedar Bark
Cedar Log
Cedar Sap
1420,12023,360
ChickenEgg
Raw Chicken
Citrine GolemUncut Citrine4622,45024,250
Cobalt GolemCobalt Ore6622,61027,425
Colossal ScorpionDeadly Venom13086,00046,200
Decayed HoundAnimal Hide7
Desert ScorpionStrong Venom5121,79024,310
Dim WispDim Essence
Tainted Dim Essence
1
DimebachDark Iron Ore4625,05025,400
Dire WolfDire Wolf Hide8126,80023,200
Dire Wolf AlphaDire Wolf Hide8626,80023,200
DramentusUncut Citrine5422,20024,900
EclipseObsidian Slab6825,79034,998
El CalienteEgg
Raw Chicken
1720,12121,855
Elm TreantElm Sap
Elm Log
Elm Bark
3222,15022,950
Elm Treant SaplingElm Sap
Elm Log
Elm Bark
2621,83023,180
Emerald GolemUncut Emerald9627,22015,310
Engorged Scavenger ScorpionStrong Venom76
Enraged Bright WispBright Essence7125,02023,220
Enraged Cedar TreantCedar Bark
Cedar Log
Cedar Sap
1620,12023,360
Enraged Dim WispDim Essence1119,93723,447
Enraged Elm TreantElm Sap
Elm Log
Elm Bark
3922,13023,000
Enraged Glowing WispGlowing Essence5127,78035,950
Enraged Maple TreantMaple Log
Maple Bark
Maple Sap
7422,98523,525
Enraged Oak TreantOak Bark
Oak Log
Oak Sap
5122,28026,560
Enraged Pale WispPale Essence3122,34522,495
Enraged Radiant WispRadiant Essence11128,52024,130
Enraged Shining WispShining Essence9128,43025,390
Enraged Yew TreantYew Bark
Yew Sap
Yew Log
9628,57025,920
Enriched Bright WispBright Essence
Tainted Bright Essence
1
Enriched Dim WispDim Essence
Tainted Dim Essence
1
Enriched Glowing WispGlowing Essence
Tainted Glowing Essence
1
Enriched Pale WispPale Essence
Tainted Pale Essence
1
Enriched Radiant WispRadiant Essence
Tainted Radiant Essence
1
Enriched Shining WispShining Essence
Tainted Shining Essence
1
Eventide WispTwilight Essence18
Falgut the SlaverEmpyrean Essence15029,87024,485
Feral BloodsnoutAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
8628,30025,300
Feral Bloodsnout YounglingAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
8128,20025,400
Fetid MaggotMaggot Hide9025,43527,465
Fire Opal GolemUncut Fire Opal9127,26530,940
Flame WispFlame Essence1120,25024,100
Fleshy MaggotMaggot Hide6025,90025,430
Foraging RuxusRuxus Flank91
Forest Crawler BreederWeak Venom1219,96023,750
Forest Crawler HatchlingWeak Venom419,96023,750
Forest Crawler SoldierWeak Venom1020,44023,420
Forest GruokAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
3022,20020,330
Forest Gruok MatronAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
2621,60021,850
Foul MaggotMaggot Hide1019,96022,860
Frozen WispFrozen Essence8128,06031,850
Garnet GolemUncut Garnet1220,70023,800
General Reklar PlaguebearerEmpyrean Essence15030,68425,257
GheniemUncut Peridot9227,86015,445
Giant ChickenEgg
Raw Chicken
1520,14321,812
Giant CrusherDark Iron Ore4825,19037,690
Glowing WispGlowing Essence
Tainted Glowing Essence
1
Gold GolemGold Ore5124,30028,930
GranduusUncut Fire Opal9627,15015,500
Granite GolemGranite Slab4624,44030,665
Grave AraneaeStrong Venom9028,93026,010
GravierGranite Slab5124,42030,510
Greater AnchorEmpyrean Essence15028,66126,966
GreenpieceCedar Bark
Cedar Log
Cedar Sap
2120,06023,280
GreySlate Slab3817,76116,181
Greymane HunterAnimal Hide1420,72023,280
Greymane SeekerAnimal Hide1220,80023,800
HrantothUncut Garnet1529,36723,702
Hunter ScorpionDeadly Venom9428,34027,040
Icebound BonespurDeadly Venom113
IgnotCopper and Tin Ore2319,90022,400
Infected BonespurDeadly Venom8628,87525,840
Iron Boulder GolemIron Ore3624,48021,530
Iron GolemIron Ore3124,60021,340
IsotopeCobalt Ore7122,59027,308
Jade GolemUncut Jade7623,24027,760
Jade HowlerAnimal Hide
Jade Flank
5723,86624,308
JaliceUncut Jasper5822,54524,331
Jasper GolemUncut Jasper5122,45024,250
Jungle Crawler BreederWeak Venom2019,85022,050
Jungle Crawler HatchlingWeak Venom1619,85022,050
Jungle Crawler SoldierWeak Venom2019,85022,050
KnoxxGold Ore5624,29328,797
Lapis Lazuli GolemUncut Lapis Lazuli3620,90020,600
Large ArbotusArbotus Flank
Squirrel
7125,31023,750
Large RuxusRuxus Flank3124,13022,250
Large SandspurStrong Venom4221,61224,382
Malachite GolemUncut Malachite1520,50023,800
Malignant BonespurDeadly Venom9429,29525,500
ManiDire Wolf Hide9026,80023,400
Maple TreantMaple Log
Maple Bark
Maple Sap
7122,98523,525
Maple Treant SaplingMaple Log
Maple Bark
Maple Sap
6622,98523,525
Marble Boulder GolemMarble Slab8827,30025,900
Marble GolemMarble Slab8127,60026,000
Massive Amethyst GolemUncut Amethyst2722,47522,330
Massive Cedar TreantCedar Bark
Cedar Log
Cedar Sap
1520,12023,360
Massive Elm TreantElm Sap
Elm Log
Elm Bark
3622,15023,030
Massive Maple TreantMaple Log
Maple Bark
Maple Sap
7622,98523,525
Massive Oak TreantOak Bark
Oak Log
Oak Sap
5622,33026,450
Massive Rose Quartz GolemUncut Rose Quartz3321,78020,630
Massive Thornwood TreantThornwood Bark
Thornwood Log
Thornwood Sap
11628,50024,000
Massive Yew TreantYew Bark
Yew Sap
Yew Log
9628,08525,750
Memory of ElialEmpyrean Essence15014,60019,400
MhedonMithril Ore10126,81524,640
Mithril Boulder GolemMithril Ore9626,96524,710
Mithril GolemMithril Ore9127,11024,530
MohsUncut Diamond11928,90926,350
MoufAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
10227,82923,067
Nickel GolemDark Iron Ore4124,97025,450
NipperAnimal Hide3222,07021,320
Noxious MaggotMaggot Hide1258,07546,315
Oak TreantOak Bark
Oak Log
Oak Sap
5122,74526,560
Oak Treant SaplingOak Bark
Oak Log
Oak Sap
4621,95026,260
Obsidian Boulder GolemObsidian Slab6620,44029,880
Obsidian GolemObsidian Slab6120,44029,880
Opal GolemUncut Opal7121,86029,980
Pale WispPale Essence
Tainted Pale Essence
1
PebblesSandstone Slab1319,46522,860
Peridot GolemUncut Peridot8627,86015,445
PhryxUncut Aquamarine6222,11624,818
Platinum Boulder GolemPlatinum Ore7621,25028,130
Platinum GolemPlatinum Ore7121,46028,420
Portly RuxusRuxus Flank3422,19020,740
Purple TarantulaDeadly Venom8617,48021,850
Purple Tarantula BreederDeadly Venom9116,18021,400
Purple Tarantula HatchlingDeadly Venom8117,48021,850
Purple WeaverDeadly Venom8627,54022,480
Putrid HuskAnimal Hide7
Putrid MaggotMaggot Hide9627,45027,500
Radiant WispRadiant Essence
Tainted Radiant Essence
1
Ravenous BloodsnoutAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
9628,51022,950
Rose Quartz GolemUncut Rose Quartz3121,69020,470
RumbleknotElm Sap
Elm Log
Elm Bark
3923,79922,300
RuxusRuxus Flank2622,13021,460
Sandstone GolemSandstone Slab1819,47522,640
Sandstone Pebble GolemSandstone Slab1619,45022,670
Sapling Cedar TreantCedar Bark
Cedar Log
Cedar Sap
745,57014,350
Sapling Thornwood TreantThornwood Bark
Thornwood Log
Thornwood Sap
10628,50024,000
Sapling Yew TreantYew Bark
Yew Sap
Yew Log
8627,75025,550
Sapphire Pack-LeaderDire Wolf Hide8827,55031,660
Sapphire RavagerDire Wolf Hide8627,55031,660
Sapphire ShredderDire Wolf Hide8727,55031,660
Scavenger ScorpionStrong Venom7526,00025,330
SermontusDeadly Venom9627,52322,981
Shadow SpiderStrong Venom6325,40027,200
Shadow Spider BreederStrong Venom6625,41526,905
Shadow Spider HatchlingStrong Venom6125,40027,200
Shadow Spider HuntressStrong Venom7325,40026,700
Shadow TarantulaStrong Venom7320,60027,190
Shadow Tarantula BreederStrong Venom7720,60027,190
Shadow Tarantula HatchlingStrong Venom7020,60027,190
Shadow WispDark Essence918,20046,125
Shaloth the QueenEmpyrean Essence1508,07046,796
Shiar the Topaz KingUncut Topaz7423,80327,611
Shining WispShining Essence
Tainted Shining Essence
1
Shrunken Purple WeaverDeadly Venom8128,24022,740
Silver GolemSilver Ore2125,30022,000
SkaahrDire Wolf Hide9226,30029,000
Skalkaar GruletAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
141,70316,452
Slate GolemSlate Slab2623,05020,390
Small ArbotusArbotus Flank
Squirrel
6125,55024,340
Small Red MaggotMaggot Hide1118,47022,960
Small RuxusRuxus Flank2122,77521,831
Son Of GigarothEmpyrean Essence14029,30023,320
Spirit Isle GruletAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
115,7901,580
Storm WispStorm Essence118,69526,310
Stygian ScorpionDeadly Venom11586,00046,200
SurtheimEmpyrean Essence14074531,265
SyrianStrong Venom7025,39926,592
Tashka LusaObsidian Slab7120,44929,002
Terrible SandspurStrong Venom43
The Blood PigAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
8928,30025,300
ThistlefaceThornwood Bark
Thornwood Log
Thornwood Sap
12028,82523,970
Thornwood TreantThornwood Bark
Thornwood Log
Thornwood Sap
11128,50024,000
TiburTravertine Slab11130,13027,480
Topaz GolemUncut Topaz6623,39027,590
Toxic BonespurDeadly Venom8228,87525,840
Travertine Boulder GolemTravertine Slab10629,97027,500
Travertine GolemTravertine Slab10129,36027,275
Tremendous ArbotusArbotus Flank
Squirrel
7627,53021,490
Tremendous RuxusRuxus Flank3623,75020,680
TremuntusUncut Opal7921,92529,810
Turgid Purple WeaverDeadly Venom9127,93522,935
Turquoise GolemUncut Turquoise1620,42023,970
Umyarr the Golem KingAdamantium Ore10730,60025,900
Valkor The ImpalerEmpyrean Essence1402,75942,708
VerdeanUncut Malachite1720,41823,856
VerdeiosUncut Emerald10226,98314,794
Vile MaggotMaggot Hide1038,07546,315
Virulent BonespurDeadly Venom8629,15025,600
Weakened Bright WispBright Essence
Tainted Bright Essence
1
Weakened Dim WispDim Essence
Tainted Dim Essence
1
Weakened Glowing WispGlowing Essence
Tainted Glowing Essence
1
Weakened Pale WispPale Essence
Tainted Pale Essence
1
Weakened Radiant WispRadiant Essence
Tainted Radiant Essence
1
Weakened Shining WispShining Essence
Tainted Shining Essence
1
Weaker Ravenous BloodsnoutAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
9127,54022,480
Wild GruletAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
546,07014,400
Wild GruokAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
1020,52024,060
Wild Gruok SowAnimal Hide
Raw Gruok
1220,50024,100
Winter WolfAnimal Hide2622,07021,320
Winter Wolf AlphaAnimal Hide2922,07021,320
Wriggling MassMaggot Hide945,51014,950
Yew TreantYew Bark
Yew Sap
Yew Log
9128,08525,750
Young Winter WolfAnimal Hide2045,00017,600
Zhaguxal Scorpion EmperorDeadly Venom13581,00046,600
ZienadUncut Jade8023,04027,585

Resources by location[edit]

LocationResource(s)
Abandoned IslandGrapes
Slate Slab
Wheat
Salt Rock
Animal Hide
Raw Venison
Raw Mutton
Pale Essence
Elm Log
Uncut Lapis Lazuli
Potato
Unspun Kenaf
Carrot
Earthenware Clay Chunk
Iron Ore
Pumpkin
Rice
Silver Ore
Uncut Amethyst
Uncut Rose Quartz
Abandoned Slate QuarryFresh Minnow
Slate Slab
AculTerra Cotta Clay Chunk
Oak Log
Dark Iron Ore
Ginseng
Glowing Essence
Azure Papyrus Stem
Basil
Ashlander's CauldronRose Quartz
Attios' StandDark Iron Ore
Essence
Blighted Yew Log
Stone
Blighted Uncut Emerald
AubadorFresh Bass
Raw Mutton
Oak Log
Obsidian Slab
Gold Ore
Tarnak Root (Resource)
AubadrineStorm Essence
Aughundell CraterStone
Aughundell MinesGranite Slab
Platinum Ore
Dark Iron Ore
Uncut Citrine
Iron Ore
Uncut Jasper
Mithril Ore
Uncut Aquamarine
Balit's IslandAnimal Hide
Raw Venison
Ginseng
Stonespore Fungus Cap
Barasavian DesertTerra Cotta Clay Chunk
Dark Iron Ore
Uncut Citrine
Uncut Jasper
Gold Ore
Uncut Aquamarine
Behemoth LakeStoneroot
School of Mackerel
Blackhammer FarmsteadPotato
Sheep
Corn
Barley
Stonespore Fungus
Blizzard's ReachAquamarine
Bloody TearsFabric
Coarse Cotton Plant
Brandon's ShelfFresh Bass
Oak Log
Gold Ore
BridgeholdFabric
Wood
Stone
Blueberry
Juniper Berry
School of Bluegill
BridgeviewStone
School of Minnows
BristugoAmethyst
Pale Essence
Fabric
Bruttien HomesteadYew Bark
Yew Sap
Yew Log
Cauldron's EdgeWood
Cedar's CoveWood
Central ValleyDeer
Wood
Stone
Corn
Browngill Fungus
School of Bluegill
CharUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Granite Slab
Terra Cotta Clay Chunk
Platinum Ore
Dark Iron Ore
Obsidian Slab
Cobalt Ore
Earthenware Clay Chunk
Iron Ore
Silver Ore
Gold Ore
Stoneware Clay Chunk
Unfocused Titian Azulyte Crystal
Fresh Trout
Uncut Jade
Uncut Opal
Uncut Topaz
ChiconisUnfocused Cerulean Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
CoppertonCopper and Tin Ore
Fresh Minnow
Sandstone Slab
Unspun Flax
Cre'delakUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Amber Azulyte Crystal
Cross IslandVilitis Bulb
Daggarth's SpineUncut Citrine
Uncut Jasper
Gold Ore
Uncut Aquamarine
DalimondCedar Bark
Cedar Log
Cedar Sap
Sandstone Slab
Unspun Flax
Uncut Turquoise
Animal Hide
Raw Venison
Fresh Bluegill
Garlic
Raw Mutton
Dalimond BayElm Sap
Fresh Bluegill
Elm Log
Elm Bark
Iron Ore
Clam
Squid
Bay Leaf
Dalimond RidgeUnfocused Cerulean Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Pale Essence
Anthas Root
Dark ForestPale Essence
Fabric
Wood
Tebolli Bulb
DarvusElm Sap
Elm Log
Elm Bark
Uncut Lapis Lazuli
Unspun Kenaf
Earthenware Clay Chunk
Uncut Amethyst
Uncut Rose Quartz
Demon's PeakSchool of Mackerel
Desert ShoreWood
Bright Essence
Desert's EdgeTerra Cotta Clay Chunk
Dark Iron Ore
Uncut Citrine
Uncut Jasper
Gold Ore
Uncut Aquamarine
DikainaGrapes
DraakUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Fresh Halibut
Azulyte Crystals
DrakulFresh Bass
Fresh Bluegill
Yew Log
Shining Essence
Fresh Trout
Mandrake
Drakul's HeartUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Uncut Peridot
Uncut Fire Opal
Unfocused Crimson Azulyte Crystal
Uncut Emerald
Drift PointFresh Bass
Granite Slab
Drulkar's WatchSchool of Trout
DryartFresh Bass
Dusk TowerStone
Blighted Adamantium Ore
Blighted Thornwood Log
Blighted Uncut Diamond
Shadowstem Fungus Cap
DuskholdUncut Lapis Lazuli
Uncut Amethyst
Uncut Rose Quartz
Eastern OutpostYew Bark
Yew Sap
Yew Log
Marble Slab
Blighted Mithril Ore
Blighted Yew Log
Uncut Ruby
ElmnicWood
Erichald's HillPale Essence
Metal
Wood
Bay Leaf
Fabric IsleUnspun Flax
Unspun Steelsilk
Unspun Kenaf
Unspun Ironsilk
Unspun Silk
Unspun Cotton
Fallen StonesYew Log
Stonespore Fungus
Feladan ForestUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Essence
Stonespore Fungus Cap
Unfocused Titian Azulyte Crystal
Bright Essence
Rosemary
White Grapes
Fisher LakeSchool of Bluegill
Forest GuardStonespore Fungus Cap
Forest of AcerAnimal Hide
Ginseng
Fabric
Metal
Wood
Glowing Essence
School of Minnows
Roughcap Fungus
Jade Flank
Forgotten CampEssence
Blighted Adamantium Ore
Gold Papyrus Stem
Unfocused Violet Azulyte Crystal
Frozen LodgeUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Fresh Mackerel
Unfocused Titian Azulyte Crystal
Rose Papyrus Stem
Garnet BayUncut Garnet
Uncut Malachite
Uncut Turquoise
Unfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Viridian Azulyte Crystal
GeneviaCedar Bark
Cedar Log
Cedar Sap
Copper and Tin Ore
Dim Essence
Fresh Minnow
Sandstone Slab
Unspun Flax
Apple
Animal Hide
Raw Venison
Special Spring Bass
Raw Mutton
Unspun Kenaf
Strawberry
Apricot
Blueberry
Common Papyrus Stem
Sugar
Glacier CanyonWhite Bromeliad
School of Mackerel
GlaciersFresh Bass
Goranthis ForestRotten Deer Carcass
Grandfather GroveYew Bark
Yew Sap
Yew Log
Essence
Blighted Yew Log
Shining Essence
Granite HillsAnimal Hide
Raw Mutton
Oak Bark
Oak Log
Oak Sap
Unspun Kenaf
Pumpkin
Black Pepper Berry
Barley
Unspun Cotton
Granite Hills CampWood
Granitefall MountainsUnfocused Cerulean Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Unspun Kenaf
Iron Ore
Silver Ore
Gregory's CampSchool of Bluegill
Greya Doth IsleFresh Bass
HarroTomato
Lettuce
Onion
Peas
Radiant Essence
Shining Essence
Thornwood Bark
Thornwood Log
Thornwood Sap
Unspun Steelsilk
Harton ValleyGranite Slab
Terra Cotta Clay Chunk
Oak Log
Dark Iron Ore
Gold Ore
Maple Log
Bright Essence
Rye
HeartSlate Slab
Garlic
Uncut Lapis Lazuli
Uncut Amethyst
Uncut Rose Quartz
Blighted Elm Log
Blighted Unspun Kenaf
Browngill Fungus Cap
HeatherAnimal Hide
Oak Bark
Oak Log
Oak Sap
Raw Beef
Milk
Unspun Kenaf
Carrot
Glowing Essence
Roughcap Fungus Cap
Hempbound EstatePumpkin
Hidden CampBlighted Uncut Ruby
Shadowstem Fungus
Holcomb FarmsteadApple
Tomato
Lettuce
Apricot
Pear
Island of FalathienDim Essence
Fresh Minnow
Istarian Fungus Cap
Fresh Bass
Fresh Bluegill
Obsidian Slab
Cobalt Ore
Fresh Mackerel
Maple Log
Bright Essence
Glass Nodule
Fennel
Island of FireUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Obsidian Slab
Uncut Peridot
Uncut Fire Opal
Unfocused Crimson Azulyte Crystal
Uncut Emerald
Blood Fungus Cap
Island of IceUncut Peridot
Uncut Fire Opal
Fresh Mackerel
Uncut Emerald
Island of TalinisNagara Cup
Isle of WindsFresh Bass
Sorcelis Bulb
Isle of WispsDim Essence
Pale Essence
Glowing Essence
Bright Essence
Istaria's LoomFabric
Istaria's UnionIstarian Fungus Cap
Fresh Bluegill
Earthenware Clay Chunk
Izzon CrestBanana
Potato
Stone
Corn
Browngill Fungus
Spring Bass
School of Bluegill
Izzon's PeakSlate Slab
Katja's ShadowAnimal Hide
Raw Venison
Granite Slab
Oak Bark
Oak Log
Oak Sap
Kenaf PortFresh Bluegill
Fabric
Clam
Squid
Ker'tis MineUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Amber Azulyte Crystal
Star Anise
King's CrossFresh Minnow
Elm Sap
Special Spring Bass
Fresh Bluegill
Elm Log
Elm Bark
Iron Ore
White Papyrus Stem
King's LakeSpecial Spring Bass
Fresh Bluegill
KionCedar Bark
Cedar Log
Cedar Sap
Istarian Fungus Cap
Unspun Flax
Banana
Medjool Dates
Kion VolcanoUncut Garnet
Uncut Malachite
Uncut Turquoise
Flame Essence
Unfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Viridian Azulyte Crystal
KirasanctNightshade
Quinoa
Last StandUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Platinum Ore
Cobalt Ore
Maple Log
Stoneware Clay Chunk
Unfocused Crimson Azulyte Crystal
LerenaSchool of Trout
Lesser AradothCedar Bark
Cedar Log
Cedar Sap
Copper and Tin Ore
Dim Essence
Fresh Minnow
Grapes
Istarian Fungus Cap
Sandstone Slab
Slate Slab
Unspun Flax
Lesser Aradoth DeadlandsMetal
Stone
Blighted Garnet
Blighted Malachite
Blighted Turquoise
Blighted Viridian Azulyte
LiakisMarble Slab
Blood Fungus Cap
Lost LakeFresh Bass
Azure Papyrus Stem
Lost LibraryMetal
Wood
Stone
Blighted Topaz
MahagraFresh Bass
Granite Slab
Terra Cotta Clay Chunk
Mahagra TundraSlate Slab
Unfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Fresh Bass
Granite Slab
Oak Log
Uncut Lapis Lazuli
Dark Iron Ore
Uncut Citrine
Iron Ore
Silver Ore
Uncut Amethyst
Uncut Rose Quartz
Uncut Jasper
Gold Ore
Uncut Aquamarine
Unfocused Amber Azulyte Crystal
MalaUncut Malachite
Banana
Unfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Blackberry
Unfocused Viridian Azulyte Crystal
Mambow PointSalt Rock
Fresh Bluegill
Pale Essence
Earthenware Clay Chunk
Marble QuarryMarble Slab
Mastodon PortUnfocused Cerulean Azulyte Crystal
MeadowhillYew Bark
Yew Sap
Yew Log
Fresh Mackerel
Unspun Ironsilk
Silver Papyrus Stem
Uncut Emerald
Meteor CraterUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Titian Azulyte Crystal
Mia's EdgeSchool of Trout
Miner's MoundCopper and Tin Ore
Uncut Garnet
Uncut Malachite
Uncut Turquoise
Unfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Viridian Azulyte Crystal
Mithril CanyonsPlatinum Ore
Mithril Ore
Mithril's AnvilCedar Bark
Cedar Log
Cedar Sap
Wheat
Animal Hide
Oak Bark
Oak Log
Oak Sap
Dark Iron Ore
Potato
Onion
Raw Beef
Milk
Maple Log
Mithril Ore
Maple Bark
Maple Sap
MorathavenCobalt Ore
Uncut Jade
Uncut Topaz
Morning LightGreen Pepper
Potato
Peas
Wood
Corn
Lemon
Silver Papyrus Stem
School of Mackerel
Nathor's ScarBlighted Adamantium Ore
North ParsiniaStone
North SelenUncut Jade
Nu'delakMithril Ore
NuthalaCedar Bark
Cedar Log
Cedar Sap
Fresh Minnow
Animal Hide
Raw Venison
Observatory OutpostFresh Bluegill
Pale Essence
Uncut Lapis Lazuli
Browngill Fungus Cap
Licorice
Old Bannock FarmsteadWhite Bromeliad
Old OaksMaple Log
Stoneware Clay Chunk
Mithril Ore
Maple Bark
Maple Sap
Unspun Silk
ParsiniaCoconut
Green Pepper
Potato
Tomato
Peak of AnnadasSlate Slab
Pale Essence
Uncut Lapis Lazuli
Unspun Kenaf
Silver Ore
Uncut Amethyst
Uncut Rose Quartz
Bay Leaf
Peak of ArrakosMetal
Diamond
Peak of StormsBasil
Peak of TarannoshUnfocused Cerulean Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Elm Log
Silver Ore
White Papyrus Stem
Pleasant CanyonStone
Pond of IzzonSpecial Spring Bass
Pratt's PondDim Essence
Sandstone Slab
Unspun Flax
Uncut Garnet
Uncut Malachite
Uncut Turquoise
Animal Hide
Raw Venison
Special Spring Bass
Rachival OutlandsFabric
Stone
RastiphanEssence
Repose MountainOak Bark
Oak Log
Oak Sap
Glowing Essence
Unspun Cotton
RihkiDim Essence
Dark Iron Ore
Uncut Peridot
Unspun Ironsilk
Red Bromeliad
Ruined HomesteadCedar Bark
Cedar Log
Cedar Sap
Copper and Tin Ore
Istarian Fungus Cap
Sable CoastFabric
Wood
Corn
Bay Leaf
School of Bluegill
Sable ShoreWood
School of Bluegill
Sak'talUnfocused Cerulean Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Iron Ore
Sanctuary BayWood
Glowing Essence
Bright Essence
Cranberry
Strawberry
Sandstone BluffsDim Essence
Stone
Sandstone QuarryStone
Saritova IslandsGrapes
Unfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Yew Bark
Yew Sap
Yew Log
Marble Slab
Uncut Fire Opal
Carrot
Pumpkin
Unfocused Crimson Azulyte Crystal
Mithril Ore
Corn
Black Pepper Berry
Uncut Emerald
Unfocused Titian Azulyte Crystal
Scorpion BayFresh Minnow
Fresh Bass
Fresh Bluegill
Fresh Mackerel
Rice
Clam
Squid
Fresh Trout
Crab
Eel
Lobster
Red Snapper
Shrimp
Scorpion's ClawEgg
Salt Rock
Fresh Bluegill
Elm Log
Uncut Lapis Lazuli
Raw Chicken
Uncut Amethyst
Uncut Rose Quartz
Clam
Squid
Rye
SelikothMetal
Golden-bloom
SemCorn
SerenityFresh Bass
Shadow ValeUnspun Silk
Blighted Unspun Silk
Shadowed CoastSchool of Bluegill
Shelter PassCedar Bark
Cedar Log
Cedar Sap
Essence
Unspun Kenaf
ShivekMetal
SkalkaarCopper and Tin Ore
Sandstone Slab
Uncut Garnet
Uncut Malachite
Uncut Turquoise
Slate HillsStone
SnowfallSlate Slab
Fresh Bass
Granite Slab
Terra Cotta Clay Chunk
Fresh Trout
SolitaireWood
South GateGranite Slab
Oak Bark
Oak Log
Oak Sap
Gold Ore
Glowing Essence
Maple Log
Maple Bark
Maple Sap
South MarchGarlic
Sheep
Fabric
White Papyrus Stem
South PointSalt Rock
Animal Hide
Fresh Bluegill
Raw Mutton
Unspun Kenaf
Clam
Squid
Blackberry
Sage
Southern SwampFabric
Wood
Southpeak MountainGrapes
Apple
Wheat
Ginger
Potato
Cow
Chicken
Carrot
Pumpkin
Lemon
Spire's ApexTebolli Bulb
Spire's GateFabric
Spire's TrailTebolli Bulb
Spirit IsleCedar Bark
Cedar Log
Cedar Sap
Copper and Tin Ore
Istarian Fungus Cap
Sandstone Slab
Unspun Flax
Adobe Clay Chunk
Uncut Garnet
Uncut Malachite
Uncut Turquoise
Spiritous SwampShining Essence
Bitterroot
Fresh Mackerel
Unspun Ironsilk
Sslanis BasinDim Essence
Uncut Turquoise
Animal Hide
Raw Venison
Essence
Sslanis JungleAdobe Clay Chunk
Ginger
SslauronStone
Staging GroundsEssence
Radiant Essence
Wood
SummitUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Uncut Lapis Lazuli
Dark Iron Ore
Uncut Citrine
Iron Ore
Uncut Amethyst
Uncut Rose Quartz
Uncut Jasper
Gold Ore
Uncut Aquamarine
Unfocused Amber Azulyte Crystal
Summoner's IsleCobalt Ore
Mint
The Dead PoolEssence
Metal
Stone
The Great BattleUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Stone
Unfocused Amber Azulyte Crystal
Glass Nodule
TishlarSchool of Mackerel
Titian MinesUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Titian Azulyte Crystal
Tower of ClericsBlessed Water
Licorice
Tower of HealingUncut Citrine
Uncut Jasper
Uncut Aquamarine
Tower of MageryStoneroot
Tower of SorceryFresh Bass
Sorcelis Bulb
Tower of WizardryObsidian Slab
Stoneware Clay Chunk
Fresh Trout
Trams IsleOak Bark
Oak Log
Oak Sap
Fresh Mackerel
Glowing Essence
Vagrant's RestGrapes
Apple
Wheat
Lettuce
Fabric
Wood
Carrot
Corn
Blueberry
Blackberry
Rye
Valley of OakenwoodOak Bark
Oak Log
Oak Sap
Valley of ReposeAnimal Hide
Raw Mutton
Uncut Citrine
Unspun Kenaf
Uncut Jasper
Uncut Aquamarine
Black Pepper Berry
Barley
Unspun Cotton
Valley of TearsBright Essence
Valley of the MoonGranite Slab
Uncut Citrine
Stone
Uncut Jasper
Uncut Aquamarine
Vella IslandRose Papyrus Stem
Wan CoastNightshade
Travertine Slab
Porcelain Clay Chunk
Blighted Uncut Sapphire
Uncut Sapphire
Water's EdgeFresh Bluegill
Pale Essence
Browngill Fungus
Clam
Raspberry
Squid
Wellston FarmsteadWheat
Potato
Onion
Chicken
Werewolf IslandUnfocused Dark Azulyte Crystal
Unfocused Titian Azulyte Crystal
Winter ValeOak Bark
Oak Log
Oak Sap
Stone
Stoneroot
Wolf's PawCedar Bark
Cedar Log
Cedar Sap
Mithril Ore
Xariz IsleSchool of Trout
Yew ForestYew Bark
Yew Sap
Yew Log
Essence
Blighted Yew Log
Shining Essence