Dralk

From Istaria Lexica

Dralk
Destination pad: 22421 / 28867
Travel gate: 22458 / 28872
Shrine: 22377 / 28876
Available plots: No plots
Available lairs: No lairs
Must be attuned by: Grulnar
Coordinates: 22421 / 28867
Find on map
Search the area

Upload a picture

Dralk is the ancestral home of all the Dragons of Istaria. The city is settled in the eastern part of Char. Dragon legends establish that it was Drulkar himself, the God of Fire and the "First Dragon", who shaped the first lair of the City. Much like the alien physiology and psychology of the Dragons, their home city is one that looks quite strange and somewhat foreboding to an outsider. Dralk is a network of lairs and caverns betwixt numerous crystals, floating islands and perches. There are very few communal places in Dralk, but these are lavishly sculpted and detailed. Such places house the shared knowledge of the Dragons as well as many tablets of detailed magical knowledge.

As magnificent and exotic as Dralk appears, one cannot also help but notice that the city feels somewhat isolated and deserted. While the Dragons as a race adopt an isolationist attitude toward the other Living Races whenever possible, they cannot hide the fact that the city once was significantly more populated. For hundreds of years, the Dragons have been separated into two factions that are divided along ideological lines. The Dragons of Lunus, which by and large constitute the warriors of Dragon society, hold their dominance over Dralk. The Dragons of Helian have long ago relocated to their city of Chiconis, far to the southeast of Dralk.

Source: www.istaria.com

NPCs[edit]

NPC NameSchoolRatingXY
ArrinatothLairshaper10022,24728,875
BlagarathPawn Broker10022,27528,849
BrysmendrikDragon Adventurer11022,50129,300
CaspurasDragon Adventurer7722,36428,938
DalganDragon Adventurer10022,38029,480
Dargor the Primal ResearcherDragon Adventurer10022,40929,386
Deisaes the PurifierDragon12022,75629,425
DerasianDragon Crafter122,26928,874
Edath the LifegiverDragon12022,76429,439
ElendoshCrystal Shaper10022,38028,923
Evenitas the MinerDragon Crafter122,45729,080
GaranthosTrophy Hunter6022,44228,893
Grand Warlord Umbelroth of Mithril WingsDragon Adventurer6422,57429,039
GrulnarTown Marshall7122,35828,873
Hezelerius the Ambrosia Vendor22,38828,856
Imperial Mender AudicusDragon Adventurer7922,47328,837
Josephine QuinlinWarrior122,53428,842
Lantenal the HermitDragon Adventurer12021,71127,812
LatheronDragon Adventurer10022,30728,990
Luadius the AccurateDragon Adventurer8022,50829,060
MiemonusDragon Crafter9222,60028,987
Nafemi the NurturerDragon12022,72929,425
NyaselaDragon Adventurer4522,46728,757
Ortan DabbledenResearcher10022,62129,470
Periado the VeteranDragon Adventurer12022,55828,999
QueriatiaDragon Crafter122,43929,091
Ristef the PeacemakerDragon12022,71929,438
Rumiana the Dragon Adventurer22,50428,908
RykharDragon Adventurer9722,60228,964
Septianus the TraderPawn Broker122,23828,870
SeverantDragon Adventurer9622,51929,062
TiberVaultkeeper7022,38028,767
V'Tieru the GatekeeperElder12022,75529,462
Valkoth the AncientDragon12522,68528,926
VrylliakDragon4222,51028,923
Xerix22,50228,921
Zebeginia the Scale Hardener22,54629,008


Named creaturesSchoolRating
CinderfistThel'kuk Battler71


All creaturesSchoolRating
CinderfistThel'kuk Battler71
Volcanic PustuleVolcanic Pustule66

Portals[edit]

Abandoned Island
Acul
Aedan
Aiya
Aki
Ambato
Amon
Apia
Aroah's Leap
Aughundell
Back Bay
Baker
Blizzard's Reach
Brandon's Shelf
Bridgehold
Bridgeview
Bristugo
Calm Waters
Carmo
Cedar's Cove
Chiconis
Clearport
Copperton
Crescent
Crucita
Dalimond
Darvus
Delgarath
Desert's Edge
Dikaina
Draak
Draendel
Drakul
Dralk
Drift Point
Dryart
East Brandon's Shelf
Eastern Outpost
Elia
Elmnic
Ember
Fabric Isle
Fairweather
Falathien
Feladan
Forest Guard
Ga'pyr
Garnet Bay
Genevia
Gerard
Granite Hills
Grayling
Harmony
Harro
Harton Valley
Heather
Immons
Imperial Outpost
Island of Ice
Istaria's Loom
Izzon Crest
Jambi
Jeanne
Jessie's Glen
Kabale
Kenaf Port
Ker'tis
Kion
Kir'ignat
Kirasanct
Last Stand
Lerena
Linakis
Madaba
Mahagra
Mala
Mambow Point
Manta
Marae'kul
Meadowhill
Mia's Edge
Middle Cliffside
Mithril's Anvil
Morathaven
Morning Light
Moroto
Moyo
Nana
New Rachival
New Trismus
Nong
North Crystal
Ota'fakag
Pangai
Papa
Parsinia
Pelli
Rift's Edge
Sakon
Sanctuary Bay
Sandstone Bluffs
Sar'zeil
Saritova
Scorpion Bay
Scorpion's Claw
Selen
Sem
Serenity
Shepherd's Home
Slate Hills
Solitaire
South Gate
South March
South Point
Sri
Sslanis
Summit
Tavu
Tirzah
Tishlar
Troy
Upper Bridgeview
Valley of Repose
Valley of the Moon
Water's Edge
Winter Vale
Winter's Peak
Yewn
Yumi

Quests[edit]

QuestSchoolNPCLevel
Mark of the Grand Master Dragon CrafterRelstaroth0
Mining Mastery II: Craft 75 Bronze BarsEvenitas the Miner0
Scalecraft Mastery VIII: Craft 10 Obsidian Strength Chest ScalesMiemonus0
Mining Mastery VIII: Craft 75 Cobalt BarsEvenitas the Miner0
Earn Title: Memory of Elial - ChroniclerLantenal the Hermit0
Draak Attunement: The Lost ColonyBrysmendrik0
Essence Harvesting Mastery V: Collect 100 Glowing EssenceCaspuras0
Stoneworking Mastery II: Craft 140 Sandstone BricksSaphias0
Mining Mastery III: Collect 100 Iron OreEvenitas the Miner0
Gemcraft Mastery IX: Craft 70 EmeraldHeraxius0
Scalecraft Mastery IV: Craft 10 Slate Strength Chest ScalesMiemonus0
Essence Harvesting Mastery VII: Collect 100 Bright EssenceCaspuras0
Attunement: SoklifakValkoth the Ancient0
Essence Harvesting Mastery IV: Collect 100 Tainted Pale EssenceCaspuras0
Mining Mastery IV: Craft 75 Silver BarsEvenitas the Miner0
Scalecraft Mastery IX: Craft 70 Mithril BarsMiemonus0
Gemcraft Mastery VIII: Craft 140 OpalHeraxius0
Earn Title: Memory of Elial - Sleeper's TalonLantenal the Hermit0
Knowledge of Lairs: Become a LairshaperQueriatia
Resiata
0
Essence Harvesting Mastery VI: Collect 100 Tainted Glowing EssenceCaspuras0
Char: Attunement to DesokulResearcher Nyjia0
Gemcraft Mastery II: Craft 140 GarnetHeraxius0
Attunement: Kir'IgnatValkoth the Ancient0
Essence Harvesting Mastery III: Collect 100 Pale EssenceCaspuras0
Essence Harvesting Mastery X: Collect 100 Tainted Shining EssenceCaspuras0
Scalecraft Mastery V: Craft 70 Steel BarsMiemonus0
Stoneworking Mastery VIII: Craft 140 Obsidian BricksSaphias0
Attunement: Kir'DrakulValkoth the Ancient0
Stoneworking Mastery VI: Craft 140 Granite BricksSaphias0
Attunement: PyrakisValkoth the Ancient0
Mining Mastery V: Collect 100 Dark Iron OreEvenitas the Miner0
Scalecraft Mastery X: Craft 10 Marble Strength Chest ScalesMiemonus0
Essence Harvesting Mastery VIII: Collect 100 Tainted Bright EssenceCaspuras0
Mining Mastery VII: Collect 100 Cobalt OreEvenitas the Miner0
Gemcraft Mastery VI: Craft 140 AquamarineHeraxius0
Attunement: OnosValkoth the Ancient0
Mining Mastery X: Craft 75 Mithril BarsEvenitas the Miner0
Scalecraft Mastery VI: Craft 10 Granite Strength Chest ScalesMiemonus0
Stoneworking Mastery IX: Craft 70 Marble BricksSaphias0
Earn Title: Memory of Elial - MercenaryLantenal the Hermit0
Gemcraft Mastery V: Craft 70 JasperHeraxius0
Attunement: Nu'delakValkoth the Ancient0
Mining Mastery VI: Craft 75 Steel BarsEvenitas the Miner0
Gemcraft Mastery III: Craft 70 AmethystHeraxius0
Mining Mastery IX: Collect 100 Mithril OreEvenitas the Miner0
Scalecraft Mastery II: Craft 10 Sandstone Strength Chest ScalesMiemonus0
Gemcraft Mastery VII: Craft 70 JadeHeraxius0
Attunement: FaldesukValkoth the Ancient0
Gemcraft Mastery IV: Craft 140 Rose QuartzHeraxius0
Mining Mastery I: Collect 100 Copper and Tin OreXarinnis0
Gemcraft Mastery X: Craft 140 Fire OpalHeraxius0
Scalecraft Mastery VII: Craft 70 Cobalt BarsMiemonus0
Stoneworking Mastery X: Craft 140 Marble BricksSaphias0
Earn Title: Memory of Elial - TimekeeperLantenal the Hermit0
Stoneworking Mastery V: Craft 70 Granite BricksSaphias0
Essence Harvesting Mastery II: Collect 100 Tainted Dim EssenceCaspuras0
Stoneworking Mastery III: Craft 70 Slate BricksSaphias0
Essence Harvesting Mastery IX: Collect 100 Shining EssenceCaspuras0
Scalecraft Mastery III: Craft 70 Iron BarsMiemonus0
Stoneworking Mastery VII: Craft 70 Obsidian BricksSaphias0
Attunement: AkletValkoth the Ancient0
Stoneworking Mastery IV: Craft 140 Slate BricksSaphias0
Attunement to DrakulDragon AdventurerGrand Warlord Umbelroth of Mithril Wings1
Spiked Scales II: Skulks in the ForestDragon AdventurerRykhar20
Hardened Scales II: The Nature of ResilienceDragon AdventurerZebeginia the Scale Hardener20
Tooth and Claw II: Smooth As SilverDragon AdventurerXerix20
Become Adept with Teeth and ClawsDragon AdventurerPeriado the Veteran20
Drain Strike II: Draining the Amethyst Golems of Their Life ForceDragon AdventurerSeverant25
Accurate Breath II: Focusing Your Breath WeaponDragon AdventurerLuadius the Accurate25
Tooth and Claw III: Dull as IronDragon AdventurerXerix30
Helian Path 2: Acquire A Crystalline Vessel For Your PhylacteryDragon AdventurerLantenal the Hermit30
Lunus Path 3.4: Acquire an Imbued Silver ClawDragon AdventurerLantenal the Hermit30
Lunus Path 1: Becoming an Adult DragonDragon AdventurerValkoth the Ancient30
Lunus Path 4: Create a Statue of Your Adult SelfDragon AdventurerValkoth the Ancient30
Lunus Path 5: Create a Phylactery of ShadowsDragon AdventurerValkoth the Ancient30
Lunus Path 3.1: Create A Hardened Silver ClawDragon AdventurerValkoth the Ancient30
Lunus Path 2: Acquire a Crystalline Vessel For Your Phylactery.Dragon AdventurerLantenal the Hermit30
Lunus Path 6: Complete Your Journey and Become a True LunusDragon AdventurerValkoth the Ancient30
Hardened Scales III: Fighting in the ForestDragon AdventurerZebeginia the Scale Hardener30
Lunus Path 3.2: Defeat the EnslaversDragon AdventurerValkoth the Ancient30
Spiked Scales III: Comparing Ogres and PygmiesDragon AdventurerRykhar30
Drain Strike III: Challenging the Deep BlueDragon AdventurerSeverant35
Accurate Breath III: Practice, Practice, PracticeDragon AdventurerLuadius the Accurate35
Breath of Ice: Alter Your Breath Weapon TypeDragon AdventurerSemeneth the Ancient
Valkoth the Ancient
40
Tooth and Claw IV: Getting Your Nickel Worth of GolemsDragon AdventurerXerix40
Spiked Scales IV: The Smaller Chunks of IceDragon AdventurerRykhar40
Hardened Scales IV: The Lush ForestDragon AdventurerZebeginia the Scale Hardener40
Accurate Breath IV: Precision PracticeDragon AdventurerLuadius the Accurate45
Drain Strike IV: Hard as Granite, Solid as StoneDragon AdventurerSeverant45
Spiked Scales V: An Easy ChallengeDragon AdventurerRykhar50
Tooth and Claw V: What Glitters In This Case Is GoldDragon AdventurerXerix50
Hardened Scales V: Combat on Tough TerrainDragon AdventurerZebeginia the Scale Hardener50
Drain Strike V: Battle in the DesertDragon AdventurerSeverant55
Accurate Breath V: Using New Breath WeaponsDragon AdventurerLuadius the Accurate55
Spiked Scales VI: A New EnemyDragon AdventurerRykhar60
Tooth and Claw VI: Black as NightDragon AdventurerXerix60
Become an Expert with Teeth and ClawsDragon AdventurerPeriado the Veteran60
Hardened Scales VI: The World of the ArbotusDragon AdventurerZebeginia the Scale Hardener60
Go Bag 100 Thel'kuk Spotter BeatsticksArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
61
Go Bag 5 Shadow Spider Hatchling ThoraxesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
61
Go Bag 100 Small Arbotus Squirrel ToesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
61
Go Bag 5 Thel'kuk Spotter BeatsticksArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
61
Go Bag 100 Golem Hearts of ObsidianArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
61
Go Bag 100 Shadow Spider Hatchling ThoraxesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
61
Go Bag 5 Hephas Scuttler Compound EyesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
61
Go Bag 100 Hephas Scuttler Compound EyesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
61
Go Bag 5 Shadow Spider ThoraxesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
61
Go Bag 100 Shadow Spider ThoraxesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
61
Go Bag 5 Small Arbotus Squirrel ToesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
61
Go Bag 5 Golem Hearts of ObsidianArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
61
Drain Strike VI: A Break from Golem HuntingDragon AdventurerSeverant65
Accurate Breath VI: Fighting ShadowsDragon AdventurerLuadius the Accurate65
Go Bag 5 Cobalt Golem MettleArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
66
Go Bag 100 Hephas Trudger Compound EyesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
66
Go Bag 5 Shadow Spider Breeder ThoraxesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
66
Go Bag 100 Scions of Sapling MapleArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
66
Go Bag 5 Golem Hearts of Obsidian BoulderArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
66
Go Bag 100 Flame Wolf SkullsArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
66
Go Bag 100 Topaz Golem GemstonesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
66
Go Bag 5 Scions of Sapling MapleArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
66
Go Bag 100 Shadow Spider Breeder ThoraxesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
66
Go Bag 100 Cobalt Golem MettleArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
66
Go Bag 5 Timber Wolf SkullsArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
66
Go Bag 5 Hephas Trudger Compound EyesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
66
Go Bag 5 Flame Wolf SkullsArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
66
Go Bag 5 Thel'kuk Battler BludgeonersArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
66
Go Bag 100 Timber Wolf SkullsArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
66
Go Bag 5 Arbotus Squirrel ToesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
66
Go Bag 100 Golem Hearts of Obsidian BoulderArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
66
Go Bag 100 Volcanic Pustule PetalsArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
66
Go Bag 5 Topaz Golem GemstonesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
66
Go Bag 100 Thel'kuk Battler BludgeonersArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
66
Go Bag 5 Volcanic Pustule PetalsArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
66
Go Bag 100 Arbotus Squirrel ToesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
66
Hardened Scales VII: Aiding LairshapersDragon AdventurerZebeginia the Scale Hardener70
Spiked Scales VII: A Second Pack of WerewolvesDragon AdventurerRykhar70
Tooth and Claw VII: Glitters Like A RainbowDragon AdventurerXerix70
Join Drulkar's FlameGrand Warlord Umbelroth of Mithril Wings70
Go Bag 100 Shadow Tarantula ThoraxesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
71
Go Bag 100 Platinum Golem MettleArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
71
Town Marshall: Opal ObscurityGrulnar71
Go Bag 100 Tarnished TalismansArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
71
Go Bag 5 Fire Wolf SkullsArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
71
Go Bag 100 Large Arbotus Squirrel ToesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
71
Go Bag 5 Ognis Scuttler Compound EyesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
71
Go Bag 100 Sand Scarab Compound EyesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
71
Town Marshall: Platinum ClubbingGrulnar71
Go Bag 5 Scions of MapleArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
71
Go Bag 5 Large Arbotus Squirrel ToesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
71
Go Bag 100 Ognis Scuttler Compound EyesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
71
Go Bag 100 Scavenger Scorpion ClawsArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
71
Town Marshall: Treant TormentGrulnar71
Go Bag 5 Zal'kuk Scout BeatsticksArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
71
Go Bag 100 Opal Golem GemstonesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
71
Town Marshall: The Fire-That-HuntsGrulnar71
Go Bag 5 Scavenger Scorpion ClawsArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
71
Go Bag 100 Scions of MapleArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
71
Go Bag 5 Opal Golem GemstonesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
71
Go Bag 100 Fire Wolf SkullsArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
71
Town Marshall: Dancing Through the FireGrulnar71
Go Bag 5 Tarnished TalismansArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
71
Go Bag 5 Sand Scarab Compound EyesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
71
Go Bag 5 Shadow Tarantula ThoraxesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
71
Go Bag 5 Platinum Golem MettleArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
71
Go Bag 100 Zal'kuk Scout BeatsticksArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
71
Drain Strike VII: Your "Jaded" TrainerDragon AdventurerSeverant75
Accurate Breath VII: On the BattlefieldDragon AdventurerLuadius the Accurate75
Go Bag 5 Tremendous Arbotus Squirrel ToesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
76
Go Bag 5 Bloodfly ThoraxesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
76
Town Marshall: Bludgeoner BotherGrulnar76
Go Bag 5 Zal'kuk Warrior BludgeonersArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
76
Go Bag 100 Bloodfly ThoraxesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
76
Go Bag 100 Zal'kuk Warrior BludgeonersArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
76
Go Bag 5 Lava Golem MateriaArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
76
Go Bag 100 Lava Golem MateriaArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
76
Go Bag 5 Jade Golem GemstonesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
76
Town Marshall: Withstanding the HeatGrulnar76
Go Bag 100 Tremendous Arbotus Squirrel ToesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
76
Go Bag 5 Platinum Boulder Golem MettleArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
76
Go Bag 100 Ognis Trudger Compound EyesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
76
Town Marshall: Seeing Changes in the FireGrulnar76
Town Marshall: Jaded PocketsGrulnar76
Go Bag 100 Platinum Boulder Golem MettleArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
76
Go Bag 5 Ognis Trudger Compound EyesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
76
Go Bag 100 Scions of Massive MapleArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
76
Town Marshall: Haunted RuinsGrulnar76
Go Bag 100 Jade Golem GemstonesArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
76
Go Bag 5 Scions of Massive MapleArionn
Diadrus
Garanthos
76
Tooth and Claw VIII: Moving StatuesDragon AdventurerXerix80
Ortan's TeleporterOrtan Dabbleden80
The Council's ConcernsDragon AdventurerRistef the Peacemaker80
Spiked Scales VIII: It's Back to OgresDragon AdventurerRykhar80
The ArchivesDragon AdventurerValkoth the Ancient80
Hardened Scales VIII: Into the WoodsDragon AdventurerZebeginia the Scale Hardener80
Drulkar's Flame: Brawler RankGrand Warlord Umbelroth of Mithril Wings80
Kallinoth's JournalDragon AdventurerValkoth the Ancient80
Accurate Breath VIII: Target Practice in the SwampDragon AdventurerLuadius the Accurate85
Drain Strike VIII: Another Strange OasticDragon AdventurerSeverant85
Drulkar's Flame: BattleMaster RankGrand Warlord Umbelroth of Mithril Wings90
Hardened Scales IX: A Face Only A Mother Bloodsnout Could LoveDragon AdventurerZebeginia the Scale Hardener90
Spiked Scales IX: A Different Sort of SkulkDragon AdventurerRykhar90
Tooth and Claw IX: Fire in the HeartDragon AdventurerXerix90
Accurate Breath IX: Mystery IslandDragon AdventurerLuadius the Accurate95
Drain Strike IX: Danger on DrakulDragon AdventurerSeverant95
ARoP07 - Scale of Ancients - Armor of the Infinite (Helian)Dragon AdventurerLantenal the Hermit100
ARoP08 - Scale of Ancients - Primal Divinity (Lunus)Dragon AdventurerLantenal the Hermit100
Drain Strike X: Trial of the EldersDragon AdventurerSeverant100
ARoP17 - Ritual of Journey: PreludeDragon AdventurerV'Tieru the Gatekeeper100
ARoP03 - Scale of Ancients - Speak with VladtmordtDragon AdventurerV'Tieru the Gatekeeper100
ARoP08 - Scale of Ancients - Primal Divinity (Helian)Dragon AdventurerLantenal the Hermit100
ARoP09 - Scale of Ancients - Harness the Inner Strength (Lunus)Dragon AdventurerLantenal the Hermit100
Drulkar's Flame: Warlord RankGrand Warlord Umbelroth of Mithril Wings100
Spiked Scales X: The Final ChallengeDragon AdventurerRykhar100
ARoP21 - Ritual of Journey: By the Hand of Drulkar...Dragon AdventurerV'Tieru the Gatekeeper100
ARoP02 - Trial of the Ancients - Prelude (Helian)Dragon AdventurerV'Tieru the Gatekeeper100
ARoP05 - Scale of Ancients - Light of the Ancient Fire (Lunus)Dragon AdventurerLantenal the Hermit100
ARoP09 - Scale of Ancients - Harness the Inner Strength (Helian)Dragon AdventurerLantenal the Hermit100
ARoP11 - Gate of Embers: IntroductionDragon AdventurerV'Tieru the Gatekeeper100
Drulkar's Flame: Grand Warlord RankGrand Warlord Umbelroth of Mithril Wings100
ARoP22 - Ritual of Journey: Stars of AttunementDragon AdventurerV'Tieru the Gatekeeper100
ARoP05 - Scale of Ancients - Light of the Ancient Fire (Helian)Dragon AdventurerLantenal the Hermit100
ARoP06 - Scale of Ancients - Capture the Soaring Wind (Lunus)Dragon AdventurerLantenal the Hermit100
Tooth and Claw X: Your Final Golem ChallengeDragon AdventurerXerix100
ARoP12 - Gate of Embers: Ellean's Story Part OneDragon AdventurerV'Tieru the Gatekeeper100
ARoP26 - Ancient Rite - Conclusion (Helian)Dragon AdventurerV'Tieru the Gatekeeper100
Become a Master with Teeth and ClawsDragon AdventurerPeriado the Veteran100
ARoP23 - Journey to The Rift: The SleeperDragon AdventurerV'Tieru the Gatekeeper100
ARoP06 - Scale of Ancients - Capture the Soaring Wind (Helian)Dragon AdventurerLantenal the Hermit100
ARoP07 - Scale of Ancients - Armor of the Infinite (Lunus)Dragon AdventurerLantenal the Hermit100
Hardened Scales X: The Final TestDragon AdventurerZebeginia the Scale Hardener100
Accurate Breath X: One Final TaskDragon AdventurerLuadius the Accurate100
ARoP13 - Gate of Embers: Ellean's Story Part TwoDragon AdventurerJendre the Astronomer100
ARoP02 - Trial of the Ancients - Prelude (Lunus)Dragon AdventurerV'Tieru the Gatekeeper100
Original material from istaria.wikia.com by StalePopcorn -- licensed under the CC-BY-SA 3.0.
... more about "Dralk"
22,421 +
28,867 +
No lairs +
No plots +
New Trismus +, Kion +, Genevia +, Sslanis +, Abandoned Island +, Bristugo +, Delgarath +, Eastern Outpost +, Imperial Outpost +, Winter Vale +, Chiconis +, Dralk +, Draak +, Drakul +, Aughundell +, Feladan +, Kirasanct +, New Rachival +, Mahagra +, Dalimond +, Island of Ice +, Heather +, Parsinia +, Aroah's Leap +, Harro +, Valley of Repose +, Drift Point +, Valley of the Moon +, Brandon's Shelf +, Sanctuary Bay +, Lerena +, Ambato +, Forest Guard +, Summit +, Darvus +, Selen +, Last Stand +, Saritova +, Mithril's Anvil +, Tirzah +, Morning Light +, Yewn +, Sem +, Clearport +, Calm Waters +, Crucita +, Madaba +, Amon +, Kir'ignat +, Harmony +, Aki +, Back Bay +, South March +, Desert's Edge +, Granite Hills +, Water's Edge +, Mambow Point +, South Point +, Kenaf Port +, Izzon Crest +, South Gate +, Winter's Peak +, Dikaina +, Dryart +, Grayling +, Harton Valley +, Tishlar +, Aiya +, Acul +, Slate Hills +, Blizzard's Reach +, Morathaven +, Rift's Edge +, Mia's Edge +, Bridgehold +, Cedar's Cove +, Copperton +, Crescent +, Elia +, Elmnic +, Ember +, Fabric Isle +, Fairweather +, Falathien +, Ga'pyr +, Garnet Bay +, Aedan +, Apia +, Baker +, Carmo +, Gerard +, Immons +, Jambi +, Kabale +, Ker'tis +, Manta +, Moroto +, Moyo +, Nana +, Nong +, Pangai +, Papa +, Sakon +, Serenity +, Tavu +, Yumi +, Istaria's Loom +, Jeanne +, Linakis +, Mala +, Meadowhill +, Middle Cliffside +, North Crystal +, Ota'fakag +, Pelli +, Sandstone Bluffs +, Scorpion Bay +, Scorpion's Claw +, Shepherd's Home +, Solitaire +, Troy +, Upper Bridgeview +, Bridgeview +, Draendel +, Jessie's Glen +, Marae'kul +, Sar'zeil +  and Sri +